Quantcast

DJ & EDM Events in Amsterdam

  • Thu 17 Jan

    Groove Control

    Sugarfactory

    Line-up: TBA
  • Thu 17 Jan
  • Thu 17 Jan

    Nabe Session

    Garage Noord

    Line-up: FUZIK, SATOSHI YAMAMURA, NORI
  • Thu 17 Jan

    Susanne Alt (dj sax)

    W Hotel Amsterdam

    Line-up: SUSANNE ALT
  • Fri 18 Jan
  • Fri 18 Jan
  • Fri 18 Jan
  • Fri 18 Jan
  • Fri 18 Jan
  • Fri 18 Jan
  • Fri 18 Jan
  • Fri 18 Jan
  • Fri 18 Jan
  • Fri 18 Jan
  • Fri 18 Jan
  • Fri 18 Jan
  • Fri 18 Jan
  • Sat 19 Jan
  • Sat 19 Jan

    Dancecode

    Paradiso

    Line-up: TBA
  • Sat 19 Jan
  • Sat 19 Jan
  • Sat 19 Jan
  • Sat 19 Jan
  • Sat 19 Jan
  • Sat 19 Jan
  • Sat 19 Jan
  • Sat 19 Jan
  • Sat 19 Jan
  • Sat 19 Jan
  • Sun 20 Jan

    Wicked Jazz Sounds

    Sugarfactory

    Line-up: TBA
  • Sun 20 Jan

    After Hours

    Sugarfactory

    Line-up: TBA
  • Sun 20 Jan

    Wifey

    Disco Dolly

    Line-up: AXEL NIELSEN
  • Mon 21 Jan

    Kuma

    Sugarfactory

    Line-up: TBA
  • Tue 22 Jan

    Techno Tribe

    Sugarfactory

    Line-up: TBA
  • Tue 22 Jan
  • Wed 23 Jan

    Charly

    Sugarfactory

    Line-up: TBA
  • Thu 24 Jan

    Groove Control

    Sugarfactory

    Line-up: TBA
  • Thu 24 Jan
  • Thu 24 Jan

    Kayzo

    Melkweg

    Line-up: KAYZO
  • Fri 25 Jan
  • Fri 25 Jan
  • Fri 25 Jan
  • Fri 25 Jan
  • Fri 25 Jan
  • Fri 25 Jan
  • Fri 25 Jan

    2ManyDJs

    Annabel

    Line-up: 2MANYS
  • Fri 25 Jan
  • Fri 25 Jan
  • Fri 25 Jan

    Club Godverdomme

    PIP Den Haag

    Line-up: TBA
  • Sat 26 Jan
  • Sat 26 Jan
  • Sat 26 Jan
  • Sat 26 Jan
  • Sat 26 Jan

    Kunstenaarsbal 2019

    Het Sieraad

    Line-up: TBA
  • Sat 26 Jan
  • Sat 26 Jan
  • Sat 26 Jan
  • Sat 26 Jan
  • Sat 26 Jan
  • Sat 26 Jan
  • Sat 26 Jan
  • Sat 26 Jan
  • Sat 26 Jan

    Circles

    Oosterbar

    Line-up: LADY ACE, RØPE, CYNTHIX
  • Sat 26 Jan
  • Sat 26 Jan
  • Sat 26 Jan

    Susanne Alt (dj set)

    W Hotel Amsterdam

    Line-up: SUSANNE ALT
  • Sat 26 Jan

    GROOF x Chris Stussy

    The Suicide Club

    Line-up: CHRIS STUSSY, PALMWISE
  • Sun 27 Jan

    Wicked Jazz Sounds

    Sugarfactory

    Line-up: TBA
  • Sun 27 Jan

    After Hours

    Sugarfactory

    Line-up: TBA
  • Sun 27 Jan
  • Sun 27 Jan
  • Mon 28 Jan

    Kuma

    Sugarfactory

    Line-up: TBA
  • Tue 29 Jan

    Techno Tribe

    Sugarfactory

    Line-up: TBA
  • Tue 29 Jan
  • Wed 30 Jan

    Charly

    Sugarfactory

    Line-up: TBA
  • Thu 31 Jan
  • Thu 31 Jan

    Groove Control

    Sugarfactory

    Line-up: TBA
  • Thu 31 Jan
  • Fri 01 Feb
  • Fri 01 Feb
  • Fri 01 Feb
  • Fri 01 Feb

    Tom Trago All Night

    De School

    Line-up: TOM TRAGO
  • Fri 01 Feb
  • Fri 01 Feb
  • Fri 01 Feb
  • Fri 01 Feb
  • Sat 02 Feb
  • Sat 02 Feb
  • Sat 02 Feb
  • Sun 03 Feb
  • Sun 03 Feb
  • Tue 05 Feb

    Swearin' (US)

    Sugarfactory

    Line-up: SWEARIN'
  • Tue 05 Feb
  • Fri 08 Feb
  • Fri 08 Feb

    Kevin Krauter

    Sugarfactory

    Line-up: KEVIN KRAUTER
  • Fri 08 Feb
  • Fri 08 Feb

    Optimo / Cinnaman

    De School

    Line-up: OPTIMO, CINNAMAN
  • Fri 08 Feb
  • Fri 08 Feb
  • Fri 08 Feb
  • Sat 09 Feb

    VERKNIPT Boat Special - 9 Februari

    Supperclub Cruise

    Line-up: TBA
  • Sat 09 Feb
  • Sat 09 Feb
  • Sat 09 Feb
  • Sat 09 Feb
  • Sat 09 Feb
  • Sat 09 Feb
  • Sat 09 Feb
  • Sun 10 Feb
  • Mon 11 Feb
  • Tue 12 Feb
  • Wed 13 Feb

    Remo Drive

    Outland

    Line-up: REMO DRIVE
  • Wed 13 Feb
  • Fri 15 Feb
  • Fri 15 Feb
  • Fri 15 Feb
  • Fri 15 Feb
  • Fri 15 Feb
  • Fri 15 Feb
  • Fri 15 Feb
  • Sat 16 Feb
  • Sat 16 Feb
  • Sat 16 Feb
  • Sat 16 Feb
  • Sat 16 Feb
  • Sat 16 Feb

    Flow

    De Marktkantine

    Line-up: FRANKY RIZARDO
  • Sat 16 Feb
  • Sat 16 Feb
  • Sat 16 Feb
  • Sat 16 Feb
  • Sat 16 Feb
  • Sun 17 Feb
  • Sun 17 Feb
  • Mon 18 Feb

    Mothers (US)

    Sugarfactory

    Line-up: MOTHERS
  • Tue 19 Feb
  • Fri 22 Feb
  • Fri 22 Feb
  • Fri 22 Feb

    Midland / Carista

    De School

    Line-up: CARISTA, MIDLAND
  • Fri 22 Feb

    Basis/ Talentnight

    BASIS

    Line-up: .
  • Fri 22 Feb
  • Fri 22 Feb
  • Sat 23 Feb
  • Sat 23 Feb
  • Sat 23 Feb
  • Sat 23 Feb
  • Sat 23 Feb
  • Sat 23 Feb
  • Sat 23 Feb
  • Tue 26 Feb
  • Fri 01 Mar
  • Fri 01 Mar
  • Fri 01 Mar
  • Sat 02 Mar
  • Sat 02 Mar
  • Sat 02 Mar
  • Sun 03 Mar
  • Tue 05 Mar
  • Wed 06 Mar
  • Fri 08 Mar
  • Fri 08 Mar
  • Sat 09 Mar
  • Sat 09 Mar

    no UFO

    Paradiso

    Line-up: TBA
  • Sat 09 Mar
  • Sat 09 Mar
  • Sat 09 Mar

    Kosmos

    The Suicide Club

    Line-up: T.B.A.
  • Tue 12 Mar
  • Fri 15 Mar

    Kölsch presents Ipso

    De Marktkantine

    Line-up: KOLSCH, TBA
  • Sat 16 Mar
  • Sat 16 Mar
  • Sun 17 Mar
  • Sun 17 Mar
  • Tue 19 Mar
  • Thu 21 Mar
  • Fri 22 Mar

    Mom Jeans.

    Outland

    Line-up: MOM JEANS
  • Fri 22 Mar

    Tale Of Us - All Night Long

    De Marktkantine

    Line-up: TALE OF US
  • Fri 22 Mar
  • Sat 23 Mar
  • Sat 23 Mar

    Wonderland Festival Indoor

    Thuishaven

    Line-up: TBA
  • Sat 23 Mar
  • Sat 23 Mar
  • Fri 29 Mar
  • Sat 30 Mar

    De Closing Weekender

    Thuishaven

    Line-up: TBA
  • Sun 31 Mar

    De Closing Weekender

    Thuishaven

    Line-up: TBA
  • Sat 06 Apr
  • Sat 06 Apr
  • Wed 10 Apr

    Robyn

    Melkweg

    Line-up: ROBYN
  • Sat 13 Apr
  • Sun 14 Apr
  • Sat 13 Apr
  • Fri 19 Apr
  • Sat 20 Apr
  • Sat 20 Apr
  • Sun 21 Apr
  • Sat 20 Apr

    DGTL Amsterdam 2019

    NDSM Docklands

    Line-up: T.B.A.
  • Sun 21 Apr
  • Sun 21 Apr
  • Fri 26 Apr

    Tiktak Kingsnight 2019 - Utrecht

    Central Studios

    Line-up: TBA
  • Sat 27 Apr
  • Sat 11 May
  • Sat 11 May
  • Sat 25 May

    909 I Festival I 2019

    Amsterdamse Bos

    Line-up: TO BE ANNOUNCED
  • Thu 30 May
  • Sat 01 Jun
  • Sat 08 Jun
  • Mon 01 Jul

    Diynamic Festival Amsterdam 2019

    Amsterdamse Bos

    Line-up: TBA
  • Fri 23 Aug

    Mysteryland 2019

    Floriade Terrein

    Line-up: LINE UP TBA

Local DJ events on the go!
Get it for free.

Download app
Download app