DJ & EDM Events in Vienna

  • MOVIN' x Donnerstag Nacht

    SASS Music Club

    Line-up: SEBASTIAN FLEK, XANDER, PETRIK, PHILIPP LICHTBLAU and more
    Thu 10th October 11 PM
  • F*Cken Plus - Megerparty 3000

    Das Werk

    Line-up: GERALD VDH, SCIROX
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Zuckerwatt with Pleasurekraft / Grelle Forelle

    Grelle Forelle

    Line-up: PLEASUREKRAFT, DEFEX
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Makro with Alan Fitzpatrick

    PRATERSAUNA

    Line-up: ALAN FITZPATRICK
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Gürtel - Groove

    Coco Club Vienna

    Line-up: COCO BAR
    Fri 11th October 10 PM
  • Flashback Rave

    Grelle Forelle

    Line-up: CRAZY SONIC, PETER PAN, MIKE VINYL, ROMAN PEARS and more
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Roovestar Pres. Children's Noise is Future Music

    SASS Music Club

    Line-up: ROBERT BABICZ, STEVE HOPE, AUSTRIAN APPAREL
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Fish Market Feat. Answer Code Request (Ostgut Ton, Berghain)

    Grelle Forelle

    Line-up: GERALD VDH, ANSWER CODE REQUEST, SPECIFIC OBJECTS
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Hochspannung! with CEM (Herrensauna / Berlin)

    Fuga

    Line-up: CEM, MICHAEL PRIEST, BAD MOJO, CLV
    Fri 18th October 10 PM
  • ٠•●●• Bionic Ritual ٠•●●•٠ - The Psychedelic Gathering –

    Arena 34

    Line-up: LURKER, RAWAR, ♫ CHUDL, SATOR AREPO and more
    Fri 18th October 10 PM
  • Duality Series

    Club Dual

    Line-up: YAKKUSHI, CHTEUF, RÆZA, GAST!
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • DJ Nobu - Turbo

    Grelle Forelle

    Line-up: NOBU, ALEX MAURER | TURBO PROJECTS | AT
    Fri 25th October 11 PM
  • Vienna Struggle w Emika

    Grillx

    Line-up: EMIKA, MANDY MOZART, WARZONE, STINA FRANCINA
    Fri 25th October 9 PM
  • Zara for President - Soli Rave

    Grelle Forelle

    Line-up: LENIA, SARAH-MO, NAROK, RAUSCHEBART and more
    Sat 26th October 11 PM
  • Techno Entgleist (Spécial): NTFO

    Fluc_wanne

    Line-up: WANNE
    Sat 26th October 11 PM
  • Makro with Ben UFO & Bruce

    Grelle Forelle

    Line-up: BEN UFO, BRUCE, MABU, AMILIA and more
    Thu 31st October 9 PM
  • Manifest with Jamie Tiller (Music From Memory, UK)

    SASS Music Club

    Line-up: JAMIE TILLER
    Sat 2nd November 10 PM
  • Fri 8th November 10 PM
  • Chris Liebing - Turbo

    Grelle Forelle

    Line-up: CHRIS LIEBING | MUTE RECORDS | DE, ECHION | DEAD SEA DIARIES | AT
    Fri 22nd November 10 PM
  • Manifest with Lauren Hansom (AUS)

    SASS Music Club

    Line-up: LAUREN HANSOM
    Sat 30th November 10 PM