DJ & EDM Events in Utrecht

  • Connect.Asia - ADE 2019

    Escape

    Line-up: CONNECT.ASIA
    Thu 17th October 5 PM
  • A Night By.. DJ EZ & Elvin Zedo - ADE

    Paradiso

    Line-up: EZ, ELVIN ZEDO
    Thu 17th October 11 PM
  • Paradiso presents: Ilian Tape with Zenker Brothers, Skee Mask, Stenny & Konrad Wehrmeister

    Paradiso

    Line-up: ZENKER BROTHERS, STENNY, SKEE MASK, KONRAD WEHRMEISTER
    Thu 17th October 10 PM
  • World of Paint Label Showcase

    Paradiso

    Line-up: INNERSHADES, ANTENNA, CINDY, PALMBOMEN II and more
    Thu 17th October 10 PM
  • AADE - With: Lena Willikens, Know V.A., Karel and more

    OT301

    Line-up: LENA WILLIKENS, KAREL, KNOW V.A, BARROS & BOUTIQUE CASE and more
    Thu 17th October 9 PM
  • Hungry Music x Sinners x Pleinvrees

    WesterUnie

    Line-up: WORAKLS, JOACHIM PASTOR, N'TO, JORIS DELACROIX
    Thu 17th October 10 PM
  • ADE - Pllek Live Stage with Karpov not Kasparov

    pllek

    Line-up: KARPOV NOT KASPAROV
    Thu 17th October 9 PM
  • Thuishaven ADE Thursday with Electric Deluxe

    Thuishaven

    Line-up: DANIEL AVERY, LUCY, CLOUDS, NADIA STRUIWIGH and more
    Thu 17th October 4 PM
  • Thu 17th October 10 PM
  • Nafter - Amsterdam Dance Event Edition

    Kashmir Lounge

    Line-up: EPZ, DE FEO, N.O.B.A., JONAH CAPUANO
    Thu 17th October 4 PM
  • Bakermat & Friends (ADE Special)

    Jimmy Woo

    Line-up: ALLE FARBEN, KLINGANDE, BAKERMAT, GAMPER & DADONI and more
    Thu 17th October 11 PM
  • Parquet ADE with Solee, Gabriel Ananda, D-Nox & Beckers, Alyne & More

    Chicago Social Club

    Line-up: SOLEE, GABRIEL ANANDA, RINZEN, ALEX PREDA and more
    Thu 17th October 11 PM
  • House Dimension & SOL Sound Showcase

    Suzy Wong

    Line-up: FRANK MASTER, WALTER MANERA, ANTONIO BONINA, MONIKA KISS and more
    Thu 17th October 9 PM
  • Shelter; Rainbow Disco Club x Rush Hour ADE

    Shelter Amsterdam

    Line-up: DANNY KRIVIT, ANTAL, JAYDA G, KIKIORIX and more
    Thu 17th October 10 PM
  • Shelter; Marcel Dettmann presents Bad Manners ADE (20 Hours)

    Shelter Amsterdam

    Line-up: MISS KITTIN, MARCEL DETTMANN, PLANETARY ASSAULT SYSTEMS, STINGRAY and more
    Fri 18th October 12 AM
  • SPIELRAUM - ADE Thursday

    RADION

    Line-up: HANNO HINKELBEIN, FREDDY K, NENE H, PEACH and more
    Thu 17th October 11 PM
  • Het Weekend 18.10 – 21.10

    De School

    Line-up: JOHN TALABOT, JOB JOBSE, JANE FITZ, CINNAMAN and more
    Fri 18th October 12 AM
  • The RA Cup 2019

    De School

    Line-up: CLONE, PIP DE HAGUE, DE SCHOOL, RUSH HOUR and more
    Thu 17th October 2 PM
  • VBX - ADE Bret

    Bret

    Line-up: FRANK HAAG, MASDA, NICOLAS LUTZ, ROBIN ORDELL
    Thu 17th October 11 PM
  • De Lichting Presents 'Drie' – Album Release.

    Bret

    Line-up: WORKING TITLES, RDS, QUENIV, EVERSINES and more
    Fri 18th October 12 AM