DJ & EDM Events in Tokyo

  • Krash Feat. Latmun

    Womb

    Line-up: ENZO, AVION, TRASH-B, HINAKO and more
    Fri 11th October 10 PM
  • Neet Spirit - 90s Music Party

    Ruby Room

    Line-up: OLIVER, AOI, MARINA, PHIL SO GOOD and more
    Fri 11th October 7 PM
  • Nurse Festival

    Zu-Bar

    Line-up: KIMIE, KANAEMON, みー, タコ太郎 and more
    Fri 11th October 7 PM
  • Roundabout ~1st Anniversary~

    Aoyama Hachi

    Line-up: JAZZY, WARGH, YUME, YURI NAGAHORI and more
    Fri 11th October 7 PM
  • Fumiya Tanaka All Night Long

    Circus Tokyo

    Line-up: FUMIYA TANAKA
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • ※*× Reflex ×*※ ver.2.0

    Cave

    Line-up: ≪ REFLEX FLOOR S ≫, ×XERIA, ×BEPPU, ×もこもこあざらし and more
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • 2020 with Codex Empire

    KGR(n)

    Line-up: CODEX EMPIRE / DISTRA / MU H / TONYDOT / JACKSON KAKI / FECROMASS / KOSUKE
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Emotional Content

    Dimension

    Line-up: SP GUEST
    Fri 11th October 7 PM
  • Kim Lightfoot & DJ Nori

    VENT

    Line-up: KIM LIGHTFOOT, OHISHI, =ROOM1=, NORI and more
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • BTE a.k.a. Butterfly Effects Vol.23

    White Space Lab

    Line-up: 01, MILLTEA
    Fri 11th October 7 PM
  • Deus Trapdoor

    Deus Ex Machina Harajuku

    Line-up: DAHISHI, MISTA SHAR, FP460
    Fri 11th October 7 PM
  • a Brand new House

    EN-SOF Tokyo

    Line-up: JACKIE, MUGI, SIMON FROM AMSTERDAM, LYLE and more
    Fri 11th October 9 PM
  • Tipsy-東京-

    ageHa

    Line-up: BOM, FUMINE, SHIOW, RIO and more
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Social Disco Club

    Zu-Bar

    Line-up: KENTA, DESCO DESKA
    Sat 12th October 5 PM
  • Delight

    Zu-Bar

    Line-up: EMB, NAKA CHANGU KONG, KUMARI, KANAEMON and more
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Spectra Label Show Vol.18

    Aoyama Hachi

    Line-up: GEN, HIROYUKI ARAKAWA, DAN CROWLEY, LIVE and more
    Sat 12th October 5 PM
  • Audio Two

    Circus Tokyo

    Line-up: OKADADA, WILDPARTY AND MORE
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Den Of Thanatos -vol.16-

    Cave

    Line-up: ✩.*˚IMPROVISES PERFORMANCE ✩.*˚
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Element

    Solfa

    Line-up: =1ST FLOOR=, ROMY MATS, KAMOME, KNOCK and more
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Shaman 3rd Anniversary

    Koara

    Line-up: TAKUMA, TSUKURU, SANCHE, OZEKIX
    Sat 12th October 10 PM