DJ & EDM Events in Stirling

  • Hunee & Solar // Sub Club // 18.10.19 // 11-4 am

    Sub Club

    Line-up: HUNEE, SOLAR
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • The Yellow Door

    The Berkeley Suite

    Line-up: THE YELLOW DOOR
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Move D + Telfort ⥊ Club_Nacht 001

    The Caves

    Line-up: MOVE D
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Supa Dupa Fly Every Friday

    Colours

    Line-up: CABLE, ACE, EMILY RAWSON, ELLIE PROHAN and more
    Fri 18th October 8 PM
  • FLY presents O'Flynn - Aletheia Album Tour

    Cabaret Voltaire

    Line-up: O'FLYNN [ALL NIGHT LONG]
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • LONG EARTH

    Ivory Blacks

    Line-up: LONG EARTH
    Fri 18th October 7 PM
  • The Dualers

    Liquid Rooms

    Line-up: THE DUALERS
    Fri 18th October 7 PM
  • Gypsy Circus plus support

    DreadnoughtRock

    Line-up: GYPSY CIRCUS
    Fri 18th October 7 PM
  • Darkside

    The Classic Grand

    Line-up: DARKSIDE, DARKER, DEEPER, DEADLIER
    Fri 18th October 10 PM
  • Mötley Crüde

    The Hive

    Line-up: NIKKI SIXX, VINCE NEIL, MICK MARS, MÖTLEY CRÜDE
    Fri 18th October 6 PM
  • Evolve - Horror Show

    The Mash House

    Line-up: EVOLVE RESIDENTS
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Missing Persons Club // Cera Khin b2b Clara Cuvé (All night!)

    The Club Paisley

    Line-up: CERA KHIN B2B CLARA CUVÉ
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Das Haus

    The Wee Red Bar

    Line-up: TIP TOP, LESULA, MUKAYI, DUKE BOARA and more
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • HARD DANCE ALLIANCE PRESENT REMINISCE

    Frequency Nightclub

    Line-up: MAKINA MAYHEM
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Deviation: Moodymann, Benji B, Waajeed & Judah

    Earth

    Line-up: MOODYMANN, JUDAH, BENJI B, WAAJEED
    Sat 19th October 8 PM
  • Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Shoot Your Shot presents T4T LUV NRG

    The Berkeley Suite

    Line-up: ANNA GRAM, ERIS DREW B2B OCTO OCTA, BONZAI BONNER, MI$$ CO$MIX
    Sat 19th October 10 PM
  • Rhumba's 28th Birthday Party

    The Ice Factory

    Line-up: SLAM, SILICONE SOUL, REBECCA VASMANT, HARRI and more
    Sat 19th October 9 PM
  • Volts - Ac/Dc Tribute

    DreadnoughtRock

    Line-up: JOHN, CRAIG, TONY, WILLIE
    Sat 19th October 7 PM
  • FULL FIRE Presents Jordan Suckley / Will Rees

    The Classic Grand

    Line-up: JORDAN SUCKLEY
    Sat 19th October 10 PM