DJ & EDM Events in Sausalito

  • The Love Boat

    111 Minna Gallery

    Line-up: MONTE CARLO, PAUSE, TOPH-1, WALKSALOT and more
    Thu 10th October 5 PM
  • SoundXperiment 001SF | Sam Binga, DJ Madd, Jon1st, Oakk

    DNA Lounge

    Line-up: ELZ, SAM BINGA, MATT PERKINS, O'SNAP and more
    Thu 10th October 9 PM
  • Temple Thursdays feat Fabes

    Temple

    Line-up: FABES, SHAWN LOONEY
    Thu 10th October 10 PM
  • Substance with Jimpster

    The EndUp

    Line-up: JIMPSTER, IVAN RUIZ, TREV CAMPBELL
    Thu 10th October 10 PM
  • Supernature x ICD: Galen | DJ M3 | Skyler Redondo | Anderson Chase

    Monarch

    Line-up: M3, SKYLER REDONDO, GALEN, ANDERSON CHASE
    Thu 10th October 9 PM
  • FLEET WEEK Party with DJ SHABAZZ

    Love + Propaganda

    Line-up: SHABAZZ, DOUBLE B.
    Thu 10th October 9 PM
  • Takeover Thursdays @ Harlot - 10/10/19

    Harlot

    Line-up: TAKEOVER, MIDNIGHT, PAUL JEREL, BEAT SYNDICATE and more
    Thu 10th October 10 PM
  • 1015 30-Year Anniversary: GOLDLINK

    1015 Folsom

    Line-up: GOLDLINK, SEAN G, MUSUBI
    Thu 10th October 10 PM
  • Thu 10th October 9 PM
  • Plant Bass SF

    The Great Northern

    Thu 10th October 6 PM
  • Destructo

    Temple

    Line-up: DESTRUCTO
    Fri 11th October 10 PM
  • DIXON w Magdalena, Eagles & Butterflies, Doc Martin at 1015 FOLSOM

    1015 Folsom

    Line-up: DIXON, EAGLES & BUTTERFLIES, DOC MARTIN, MAGDALENA and more
    Fri 11th October 10 PM
  • Smoked Out Soul: J*Labs | Disco E | Zebuel

    Monarch

    Line-up: J*LABS, DISCO E, ZEBUEL
    Fri 11th October 9 PM
  • Robot Ears: Anetha (Blocaus / FR) - SF Debut

    F8 - 1192 Folsom

    Line-up: YAZ, ANETHA, MAX GARDENER, ALTERITY and more
    Fri 11th October 9 PM
  • Hawthorn Fridays w/ DJ Susan, Riffa, Michiø, Qure, Jamie Selects

    Hawthorn

    Line-up: SUSAN, MICHIØ, JAMIE SELECTS, RIFFA and more
    Fri 11th October 9 PM
  • Morcheeba & Telepopmusik (DJ set) at The Midway

    The Midway SF

    Line-up: MORCHEEBA, TELEPOPMUSIK, EARTH MOON EARTH
    Fri 11th October 9 PM
  • FLEET WEEK Party with JESSE MARCO & TONYTONE

    Love + Propaganda

    Line-up: JESSE MARCO, TONYTONE
    Fri 11th October 9 PM
  • Fri 11th October 9 PM
  • Pete Tong

    Halcyon

    Line-up: PETE TONG
    Fri 11th October 10 PM
  • Vague Terrain x Squish feat. Jensen Interceptor

    UNDERGROUND SF

    Line-up: CZ, JENSEN INTERCEPTOR, NONSUIT, COMUA and more
    Fri 11th October 9 PM