DJ & EDM Events in San Francisco

  • Sequence 10:18: ATLiens w/ Yakz & Benda

    DNA Lounge

    Line-up: ATLIENS, YAKZ, BENDA
    Fri 18th October 9 PM
  • Fri 18th October 10 PM
  • 1015 30-Year Anniversary: HONEY DIJON + JLIN

    1015 Folsom

    Line-up: JLIN, HONEY DIJON
    Fri 18th October 10 PM
  • BIJOU

    Audio SF

    Line-up: BIJOU, DLMT, BAKR
    Fri 18th October 9 PM
  • Wormhole, Street Ritual, & Monarch Pres.: Maiden Voyage Official Afterparty

    Monarch

    Line-up: SUDS, HULLABALLOO, ANIMAL TREATS, CLOUD-D and more
    Fri 18th October 9 PM
  • Gravez, Tek.lun + more

    F8 - 1192 Folsom

    Line-up: GRAVEZ, TEK.LUN, DRE?WHO, YURIMAGINATION and more
    Fri 18th October 9 PM
  • Dennis Ferrer

    Halcyon

    Line-up: DENNIS FERRER, NIGHTLAB, MIKE FRUGALETTI
    Fri 18th October 10 PM
  • Slapback#07 with Lee Burton

    Phonobar

    Line-up: LOUIV, LEE BURTON, HIGHKIN', CALEY [SLAPBACK] and more
    Fri 18th October 8 PM
  • FINE FRIDAYS

    Holy Cow Nightclub

    Fri 18th October 10 PM
  • Trivecta @ Origin SF - ALLMYFRIENDS 18+

    Origin SF

    Line-up: TRIVECTA
    Fri 18th October 10 PM
  • Beats of Berlin )*( Dahu + Guzy - with [Live] [Fine Art]

    111 Minna Gallery

    Line-up: DAHU, GUZY
    Fri 18th October 9 PM
  • Fri 18th October 10 PM
  • OLIVER RIOT with ALEC FERRIS and DJ Aaron Axelsen

    Rickshaw Stop

    Line-up: AARON AXELSEN, OLIVER RIOT
    Fri 18th October 9 PM
  • Company Studio Presents: Snap to Grid

    The Five And Dime

    Line-up: THEY/THEM, COMPANY CREW, ACEMO, TONY MARK
    Fri 18th October 9 PM
  • Psyonic Bloom w/ Etnica Pleiadians Innerstate Supernatural! Fri Oct 18 2019

    Danzhaus / Ginger Bread House

    Line-up: SUPERNATURAL, ASTRO-D, MINDSURFER, ETNICA and more
    Fri 18th October 8 PM
  • Cedric Gervais

    Temple

    Line-up: CEDRIC GERVAIS, PLAYBOI
    Sat 19th October 10 PM
  • Vatican Shadow, Not Waving (Live), gayphextwin (Live), Nonsuit, & Marco de la Vega

    Public Works

    Line-up: NOT WAVING, MARCO DE LA VEGA, NONSUIT, VATICAN SHADOW and more
    Sat 19th October 9 PM
  • Disco Space Shuttle Presents: Galactic

    The Great Northern

    Line-up: LYON, JUSTCJ, SALINGER, ANKUSH
    Sat 19th October 9 PM
  • Sam Divine

    Halcyon

    Line-up: SAM DIVINE
    Sat 19th October 10 PM
  • Swagger Like Us Presents WildKatz

    Jolene’s Bar and Restaurant

    Line-up: WILDKATZ
    Sat 19th October 9 PM