DJ & EDM Events in Northampton

  • Thyla

    The Sunflower Lounge

    Line-up: THYLA
    Tue 8th October 7 PM
  • Murkage Dave

    Hare And Hounds

    Line-up: MURKAGE DAVE
    Tue 8th October 7 PM
  • Desi Mania Freshers Uni Tour - Club Republic

    Club Republic

    Line-up: ABZ, JAGS KLIMAX, DIPS, JENNY JOHAL and more
    Wed 9th October 10 PM
  • The Dunwells

    The Sunflower Lounge

    Line-up: THE DUNWELLS
    Wed 9th October 7 PM
  • Curse of Lono + John Murry

    Hare And Hounds

    Line-up: SNAPPED ANKLES, JOHN MURRY
    Wed 9th October 7 PM
  • Auf Bau: Chaos in the CBD

    Emporium

    Line-up: CHAOS IN THE CBD
    Thu 10th October 10 PM
  • Husky Loops

    The Sunflower Lounge

    Line-up: HUSKY LOOPS
    Thu 10th October 7 PM
  • Citizen Cope + Jo Harman

    The Roadmender

    Line-up: CITIZEN COPE
    Thu 10th October 7 PM
  • Joe Armon-Jones

    Hare And Hounds

    Line-up: JOE ARMON-JONES, KANADIA
    Thu 10th October 7 PM
  • Access: Second Birthday with COEO

    Altoria

    Line-up: COEO, NEIDEX, DARLEY
    Thu 10th October 11 PM
  • The London African Gospel Choir

    O2 Academy Oxford

    Line-up: LONDON AFRICAN GOSPEL CHOIR
    Fri 11th October 6 PM
  • Mella Dee Warehouse Music Tour

    O2 Academy Oxford

    Line-up: MELLA DEE, INDIA JORDAN
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • The Specials Ltd

    The Roadmender

    Line-up: THE SPECIALS LTD
    Fri 11th October 7 PM
  • 90S NIGHT

    Hare And Hounds

    Line-up: 90S NIGHT
    Fri 11th October 10 PM
  • october drift

    Kasbah

    Line-up: OCTOBER DRIFT
    Fri 11th October 10 PM
  • Party Bus to Liverpool (Barcrawl + Party)

    Coventry Cathedral

    Line-up: BARCRAWL
    Fri 11th October 5 PM
  • This Feeling - Leicester

    The Cookie Jar

    Line-up: LUNA ROSA
    Fri 11th October 7 PM
  • Mallory Knox

    The Shed

    Line-up: MALLORY KNOX
    Fri 11th October 8 PM
  • Collision Hardcore & Born 2 Be Hardcore : Born 2 Collide Part 2

    The Tunnel Club (Formally Subway City)

    Line-up: SCOTT BROWN, SY, AL STORM, MC WOTSEE and more
    Fri 11th October 9 PM
  • Matrix Techno Club

    Tunnel Club

    Line-up: BENJAMIN DAMAGE, MICHAEL WHITEHEAD, ZAKAREE, GUIDA and more
    Sat 12th October 10 PM