Airbeat-One 2013 (official)

Airbeat-One 2013 (official)

  • July 18, 2013 6:00 PM to 11:00 PM
  • Airport Neustadt-Glewe
    Flugplatz 1, 19306, Neustadt, DE
  • Ages 21 and over
phillie9 member7bdd6d5a95f20d member60ad9d93c87037 BE51VIP profilephpid13543810 YvandupasquierDJVan

Events » Neustadt » Airbeat-One 2013 (official)

Lineup
ANGERFIST
angerfist live - creed of chaos (bootshaus germany, 31.08.2018)
ANGERFIST
Hardcore / Hard Techno
STEVE AOKI
aoki's house 382
STEVE AOKI
Electro House
STEVE AOKI
aoki's house 381
STEVE AOKI
Electro House
STEVE AOKI
aoki's house 380
STEVE AOKI
Electro House
STEVE AOKI
aoki's house 379
STEVE AOKI
Electro House
Airport Neustadt-Glewe

36Following

  • Phil Lie
  • Jamie Lee Symonds
  • Sophie Fo
  • Sebastian Völker
  • Casper Hønning
  • Tehnoviiking TF

Details

Tickets: http://www.ticket-dealer.eu/index.php?cPath=1_106

Airbeat-One 2013
18. bis 21. July 2013
Airport Neustadt-Glewe / Germany

>>>> Line-up 2013 – bisher bestätigt/first names

>>Mainstage

• Steve Aoki
• Alesso
• Klangkarussell
• Deniz Koyu
• Danny Avila
• Pan-Pot
• Ostblockschlampen
• Moguai
• Tocadisco
AKA AKA feat. Thalstroem live
• Format:B
• House Rockerz ft. House Hornz live
• Inpetto
• Electrixx live
• Woody van Eyden
• Jay Frog live

>>Maincircus

• Headhunterz
• Noisecontrollers
• Zatox
• Wildstylez
• Coone
• D-Block & S-te-Fan
• Psyko Punkz
• Wasted Penguinz
• Frontliner
• Ran-D
• Da Tweekaz
• Code Black
• Toneshifterz
• The Pitcher
• Omegatypez
• Mystery & Creek
hosted by MC Villain

>>Hardarea

• Angerfist
• Neophyte
• Endymion
• Partyraiser
• Art of Fighters
• Unexist
• Promo
• The Outside Agency
• The Stunned Guys
• Lowroller
• Miss K8
• Satronica
• Marc Arcardipane live
• Tymon
• Nico & Tetta
• Team Suizid
• Da Core
• Jan van Basten aka The Raptor
• Basi
DPZ
• Milo
hosted by Ultimate MC

>>Terminal

• Oliver Schories
• Heinrichs & Hirtenfellner
• Hanne & Lore
• Klaudia Gawlas
• Marcapasos
• Drauf & Dran
• René Bourgeois
• Thomas Lizzara
• Holgi Star
• Ron Flatter
• Microdizko
• Rich vom Dorf
• Mirco Niemeier
• Tony Casanova
• Karl Kirschmayer
• Flächenbrand
• Torsten Jakob

>> Second Stage

live
• Day.Din
• Fabio & Moon
• Querox
• Audiomatic
• Klopfgeister
• Symphonix
• Alter Nature
• Connexx
• Bio-Psy
• Lightsphere
• Idylle
• Brox

dj
• Fabio & Moon
• Montagu & Golkonda
• Mahruna
PGM & Ila
• Syncron
• Narbunel & Meisi
• Intellifex
• Feix
• Silence
• D-Vision
• Seemann
• Morph
• Zosma
• Timmi Sun
• Brox
• Passion
• Incognito

>> PreOpening supported by tokabeatz

• Murano meets Toka
• Jaques Raupé
• Sean Finn
[email protected]
• Hochanstaendig
• Pretty Pink
• Gestört aber Geil
• David K live
• Paul Attrax
• Oscar

1194341