DJ & EDM Events in Munich

  • Counterweight Pres. Endlec & Under Black Helmet

    Rote Sonne

    Line-up: UNDER BLACK HELMET, ENDLEC, MARCO H, GONZO MDF
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Gala 100 l Martha van Straaten l Tummetott

    Bahnwärter Thiel

    Line-up: MARTHA VAN STRAATEN | LAUT & LUISE / THC RECORDS | BERLIN
    Fri 11th October 10 PM
  • Blitz with Seth Troxler All Night Long

    Blitz

    Line-up: AND MORE TO BE ANNOUNCED SOON, SETH TROXLER ALL NIGHT LONG [TUSKEGEE], SETH TROXLER [TUSKEGEE], SETH TROXLER ALL NIGHT LONG
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Konsens (Finesse x Modus)

    Café Muffathalle

    Line-up: FINESSE KOLLEKTIV, K-O$
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Bahnwärter Royal

    Bahnwärter Thiel

    Line-up: MALCOLM FRANÇOIS | LIEBE ZUM DETAIL | MÜNCHEN
    Sat 12th October 10 PM
  • 10 Jahre Dystopian with Adiel, Jon Hester, Ø [Phase] Live, Rødhåd and More

    Blitz

    Line-up: BLITZ, RØDHÅD [DYSTOPIAN], Ø [PHASE] LIVE [TOKEN], JON HESTER [DYSTOPIAN] and more
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Hypie Hypie | BIGA*RANX, SCHLACHTHOFBRONX

    Rote Sonne

    Line-up: SCHLACHTHOFBRONX, MAENDI, BIGA
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Satori & The Band From Space

    Ampere

    Line-up: SATORI & THE BAND FROM SPACE
    Wed 16th October 7 PM
  • All Night Long with Inhalt der Nacht B2B Echoes of October

    Rote Sonne

    Line-up: ALL NIGHT LONG, INHALT DER NACHT B2B ECHOES OF OCTOBER
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Die Wilde 13 mit Stereo Express

    Bahnwärter Thiel

    Line-up: STEREO EXPRESS
    Fri 18th October 10 PM
  • Blitz with Boys Noize, La Staab, Nazira, Roland Appel

    Blitz

    Line-up: BLITZ, LA STAAB [BLITZ], BOYS NOIZE [BNR], ZENKER BROTHERS [ILIAN TAPE] and more
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Wankelmut

    Pacha München

    Line-up: WANKELMUT
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Florian Meindl *Live - at Rote Sonne

    Rote Sonne

    Line-up: ● FLORIAN MEINDL *LIVE [ FLASH RECORDINGS ], ● CHRIS ZEITLMEIER [ PLATTENKONFERENZ ], ● JONAS FRIEDLICH [ MOLTEN MOODS, FLAT EARTH SOCIETIES ], ● NASTASIA [ WUT, BLOSSOM ]
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Kranwärter Thiel mit Kollektiv Ost

    Bahnwärter Thiel

    Line-up: KOLLEKTIV OST
    Sat 19th October 10 PM
  • Cruise with DJ Nobu, LSDXOXO, Muallem, nd_baumecker, Steffi, Virginia

    Blitz

    Line-up: BLITZ, AND MORE TO BE ANNOUNCED SOON, LSDXOXO [FLOORGASM], MUALLEM [CHILDHOOD] and more
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • NOiR®️ TECHNO-City

    NOiR® events

    Sat 19th October 6 PM
  • Blitz with Max Cooper, Tijana T, Zenker Brothers

    Blitz

    Line-up: BLITZ, ZENKER BROTHERS [ILIAN TAPE], TIJANA T [ABE DUQUE RECORDS], AND MORE TO BE ANNOUNCED and more
    Fri 25th October 11 PM
  • Paranoid Dancer Opening Party

    Soho Stage

    Line-up: EDDY TANGO, LOKI LUST
    Fri 25th October 11 PM
  • Super Flu

    Pacha München

    Line-up: SUPER FLU
    Fri 25th October 11 PM
  • Eria x Rote Sonne - AnD, Non Reversible & Mxst

    Rote Sonne

    Line-up: AND [ BLACK SUN RECORDS, MORD], MXST [EGB], NON REVERSIBLE [BIPOLAR DISORDER]
    Sat 26th October 11 PM