DJ & EDM Events in Muenster

  • Fri 18th October 10 PM
  • 15 Years Monopark with Thomas Schumacher

    Fusion Club

    Line-up: THOMAS SCHUMACHER, STEVE STIX, KAI LORENZEN, MGNESS and more
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Soul In Motion - Drum & Bass at Rotunde Bochum

    Rotunde - Alter Bochumer Hauptbahnhof

    Line-up: COMMIX
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Circle Rotation with Sven Tasnadi

    Perlenkind Club Essen

    Line-up: MARTHEY, FLO MRZDK,, SVEN PALZER,, SVEN TASNADI,
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Zwerghain with Animal Trainer

    Conny Kramner

    Line-up: ANIMAL TRAINER, MAX FLEISCHHACKER, CALI BOOM
    Fri 25th October 11 PM
  • Wir Kinder vom Hawerkamp

    Fusion Club

    Line-up: DENNIS SIEMION, EDWARD EAN, CHRIS MEYERINK, LANGSTRUMPF and more
    Sat 26th October 11 PM
  • Advance with Timo Maas & Marc Faenger (Live)

    Perlenkind Club Essen

    Line-up: DE VANNA, MARC FAENGER,, GEVO AGUA,, TIMO MAAS,
    Sat 26th October 11 PM
  • Moonbootica & Ante Perry - Halloween Special

    Fusion Club

    Line-up: MOONBOOTICA, THORSTEN KARGER, ANTE PERRY, STEVE STIX and more
    Thu 31st October 10 PM
  • Taktlos Halloween with Klaudia Gawlas

    Westend

    Line-up: ★ KLAUDIA GAWLAS -REDIMESION, SLEAZE, ★ IAN CRANK, ★ MARCEL MARS, ★ GABRIELUCIFER and more
    Thu 31st October 9 PM
  • The Third Room x Mischanlage 03

    Mischanlage

    Line-up: BLAWAN, KOBOSIL, AHMET SISMAN, HECTOR OAKS and more
    Thu 31st October 10 PM
  • Halloween at Perlenkind with Cinthie (Berlin)

    Perlenkind Club Essen

    Line-up: SINO, GIANNI DI MURO,, CINTHIE,, CARL BENSON, and more
    Thu 31st October 10 PM
  • Acid Wars: 21 Years with Pappenheimer

    Fusion Club

    Line-up: MAN AT ARMS, PAPPENHEIMER, SORGENKINT, DA HUNTER and more
    Sat 2nd November 10 PM
  • Dominik Eulberg - Mannigfaltig Album Tour - Münster

    Fusion Club

    Line-up: DOMINIK EULBERG
    Fri 8th November 10 PM
  • Beats and Noise Udo Wiessmann's 50th B-day

    Kulttempel Oberhausen

    Line-up: MONOLITH, MONO NO AWARE, NULLVEKTOR VS. MS GENTUR, GEISTFORM and more
    Fri 8th November 7 PM
  • Charli XCX // Hamburg

    Fabrik

    Line-up: CHARLI XCX
    Sun 10th November 7 PM
  • Ent-Gleisung im Holy Poly

    Holy Poly

    Line-up: COFFEE&CURRY, ANGULAR NERDS, BYPAST, KOLLEKTIV909
    Fri 15th November 9 PM
  • Taktlos Pres. Matt Sassari, Alfred Heinrichs uvm.

    Westend

    Line-up: ★ FLO MRZDK, [MONOZENTRIK| RUHRAREA ], ★ BOHO, ★ MATT SASSARI and more
    Sat 16th November 9 PM
  • Tante Emma Unter Strom - Progressive - Psytrance - Fullon - D&B

    Rotunde - Alter Bochumer Hauptbahnhof

    Line-up: GOURSKI, LOWMAX, OPTIMMIZ, LILLITH and more
    Sat 30th November 4 PM
  • The Third Room x Mischanlage 04

    Mischanlage

    Line-up: ELLEN ALLIEN, ETAPP KYLE, DAX J, AHMET SISMAN and more
    Sat 30th November 10 PM
  • Max Madness Indoorfestival • Paderborn

    Schlosshalle Schloß Neuhaus

    Sat 7th December 10 PM