DJ & EDM Events in Ludwigshafen

  • Move with Noir, Rudosa, George Perry

    Tanzhaus West

    Line-up: GEORGE PERRY [PHOBIQ, SLEAZE, MOVE], PASCAL RUECK [50 GRAD], NOIR [NOIR MUSIC, NM2], DOMINIC BANONE [MOVE, IAMT] and more
    Sat 21st September 12 AM
  • Electric Friday

    Robert Johnson

    Line-up: BUTCH, MOLLY
    Fri 20th September 11 PM
  • Release²

    Disco Zwei

    Line-up: TECHIERO, SUNA, ALEX KEY, GEBR. FERGERSON and more
    Fri 20th September 11 PM
  • Later with Omar

    Mobilat Club

    Line-up: OMAR, LUIS WOSNITZA
    Fri 20th September 11 PM
  • Feel: Konstantin Sibold im Zimmer

    Das Zimmer

    Line-up: KONSTANTIN SIBOLD
    Fri 20th September 11 PM
  • Hansa x Rakya with Raphael Carrau & Charonne

    OFF Yard

    Line-up: DAVE, CHARONNE, RAPHAEL CARRAU, HENGSTENBERG
    Fri 20th September 10 PM
  • Pappenheimer, Sven Wittekind, Faden im Loft

    Loft Club

    Line-up: SVEN WITTEKIND, PAPPENHEIMER, FADEN
    Sat 21st September 11 PM
  • Fries Before Guys – Lgbtqi & Friends

    Robert Johnson

    Line-up: HONEY DIJON, MASSIMILIANO PAGLIARA, FORT ROMEAU
    Sat 21st September 11 PM
  • APSIS with Lockertmatik, Sarah Merkava, Paul Morgan

    Silbergold

    Line-up: PAUL MORGAN, SARAH MERKAVA, LOCKERTMATIK
    Sat 21st September 11 PM
  • Marcel Dettmann

    Galerie Kurzweil

    Line-up: MARCEL DETTMANN, JAVIER BÄHR
    Sat 21st September 11 PM
  • Ponyclub

    Disco Zwei

    Line-up: MISS THUNDERPUSSY, MARKUS GERRES
    Sat 21st September 11 PM
  • Acum X

    OFF Yard

    Line-up: DUBTIL, ROMANCE BROTHERS, MARKUS OTT
    Sat 21st September 11 PM
  • Hard Work Soft Drink

    Robert Johnson

    Line-up: FELIX REIFENBERG, NICOLAS LUTZ, CEDRIC DEKOWSKI, ASSAULT
    Fri 27th September 11 PM
  • Raw Materials

    Disco Zwei

    Line-up: ALBERT, MINOU ORAM
    Fri 27th September 11 PM
  • Soulaboration Summer Season Closing 2019

    Weststadtcafé

    Line-up: LUKAS LEHMANN
    Fri 27th September 10 PM
  • Hafen Closing Afterparty: Karotte & Chris Hirose im Loft Club

    Loft Club

    Line-up: KAROTTE, CHRIS HIROSE
    Sat 28th September 11 PM
  • Lifesaver Saturday

    Robert Johnson

    Line-up: GERD JANSON, THOMAS HAMMANN
    Sat 28th September 11 PM
  • Mano Le Tough

    Galerie Kurzweil

    Line-up: MANO LE TOUGH
    Sat 28th September 11 PM
  • Oliba X Roaches

    Disco Zwei

    Line-up: YANA HEINSTEIN, BJOERN FEW, HANTEX, MATTHIAS HEINSTEIN and more
    Sat 28th September 11 PM
  • Are you Techno

    Salt and Pepper

    Line-up: OLIVER DEUTSCHMANN, ADRIANO RUSSO, SMILLA, MAUDE & TERNEROS
    Sat 28th September 11 PM