DJ & EDM Events in Leuven

  • Versuz NightLife

    Versuz

    Line-up: VERSUZ NIGHTLIFE
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Black cat

    Real Club

    Line-up: MANU SUAREZ/ ANTHONY SPALLINO / TC BRAIN NIOBE / TEXX B / BACKRICH
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Fuse presents: Mathew Jonson & Acronym

    Fuse

    Line-up: MATHEW JONSON, DOWNSIDE, DKA, ROOM 1.
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Sofa (Elsewhere)

    Bonnefooi

    Line-up: SOFA
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Soto Club: Steffi / Dayak / Aarre

    Muziekgieterij

    Line-up: STEFFI, AARRE, DAYAK
    Fri 25th October 11 PM
  • fuse presents: Mall Grab

    Fuse

    Line-up: MALL GRAB, SHERIDAN, ONE TRACK BRAIN
    Fri 25th October 11 PM
  • Claydrum / Hush & Sleep Invites Sam Paganini

    Complex Maastricht

    Line-up: SAM PAGANINI, HUSH & SLEEP, JNO
    Fri 25th October 11 PM
  • Salvatore

    Bonnefooi

    Line-up: SALVATORE
    Fri 25th October 11 PM
  • Amelie Lens All Night Long

    Waagnatie Expo & Events

    Line-up: AMELIE LENS
    Fri 25th October 10 PM
  • KozzMozz - This is not a Mind Trip

    Kunstencentrum Vooruit

    Line-up: ● KOBOSIL / OSTGUT TON, RK. BERLIN
    Sat 26th October 11 PM
  • Versuz NightLife

    Versuz

    Line-up: VERSUZ NIGHTLIFE
    Sat 26th October 11 PM
  • Krankenhaus w Colyn (Afterlife)

    Club Vaag

    Line-up: KAISERR, KIMMAN, COLYN
    Sat 26th October 11 PM
  • Los Ninos x Mina

    FFORMATT

    Line-up: MARUM, VIEGAS, KETIA
    Sat 26th October 11 PM
  • Gems Under The Horizon 3

    Walter

    Line-up: NOSEDRIP, ISLAS, E/TAPE
    Sun 27th October 12 PM
  • Dauw presents: The Gentleman Losers - AB Salon

    AB Club (Ancienne Belgique)

    Line-up: THE GENTLEMAN LOSERS
    Sun 27th October 7 PM
  • Thu 31st October 8 PM
  • Ampere & Geheimzinnig present Denis Sulta (UK)

    Ampere

    Line-up: DENIS SULTA, GEHEIMZINNIG RESIDENTS, WLC
    Thu 31st October 10 PM
  • Lennoween | 31 oktober 2019

    C-Mine

    Line-up: LENNOWEEN, SCARY GALA
    Thu 31st October 7 PM
  • Les Flâneurs with Max Abysmal

    Kultura

    Line-up: MAX ABYSMAL, DESTRU, D-NITE, MARTIAL OZAG and more
    Fri 1st November 10 PM
  • Up Close and Personal With... Fur Coat

    Club WIT

    Line-up: FUR COAT, KENNY RAW, KEVANI, MIKKA'S SCAR
    Fri 1st November 10 PM