DJ & EDM Events in Kilmarnock

  • Hunee & Solar // Sub Club // 18.10.19 // 11-4 am

    Sub Club

    Line-up: HUNEE, SOLAR
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • The Yellow Door

    The Berkeley Suite

    Line-up: THE YELLOW DOOR
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Supa Dupa Fly Every Friday

    Colours

    Line-up: CABLE, ACE, EMILY RAWSON, ELLIE PROHAN and more
    Fri 18th October 8 PM
  • LONG EARTH

    Ivory Blacks

    Line-up: LONG EARTH
    Fri 18th October 7 PM
  • Darkside

    The Classic Grand

    Line-up: DARKSIDE, DARKER, DEEPER, DEADLIER
    Fri 18th October 10 PM
  • Missing Persons Club // Cera Khin b2b Clara Cuvé (All night!)

    The Club Paisley

    Line-up: CERA KHIN B2B CLARA CUVÉ
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • HARD DANCE ALLIANCE PRESENT REMINISCE

    Frequency Nightclub

    Line-up: MAKINA MAYHEM
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Shoot Your Shot presents T4T LUV NRG

    The Berkeley Suite

    Line-up: ANNA GRAM, ERIS DREW B2B OCTO OCTA, BONZAI BONNER, MI$$ CO$MIX
    Sat 19th October 10 PM
  • FULL FIRE Presents Jordan Suckley / Will Rees

    The Classic Grand

    Line-up: JORDAN SUCKLEY
    Sat 19th October 10 PM
  • Solid Gold Scotland

    The Garage

    Line-up: TEXAS, ANNIE LENNOX, AMY MACDONALD, PILOT and more
    Sat 19th October 7 PM
  • Club 69 presents Affi Koman // Ronnie // Tricky (Sunday Circus)

    The Club Paisley

    Line-up: TRICKY, RONNIE, AFFI KOMAN
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Pete Kennaway + Support

    The 13th Note

    Line-up: PETE KENNAWAY, ADAM GLEN, GARY OVENS
    Thu 24th October 8 PM
  • Eats Everything 'Come Rave with me' UK Tour- [Sub Club, Glasgow]

    Sub Club

    Line-up: EATS EVERYTHING, TRUNCATE
    Thu 24th October 11 PM
  • best before bed live music - Scarlett Randle

    citizenM Glasgow Hotel

    Line-up: SCARLETT RANDLE
    Thu 24th October 6 PM
  • Bigfoot's Tea Party - HAAi

    Sub Club

    Line-up: HAAI, BIGFOOT'S TEA PARTY
    Fri 25th October 11 PM
  • Supa Dupa Fly x Get Your Freak On Halloween

    Colours

    Line-up: CABLE, ACE, EMILY RAWSON, ELLIE PROHAN and more
    Fri 25th October 8 PM
  • The Specials Ltd

    Stereo

    Line-up: THE SPECIALS LTD
    Fri 25th October 7 PM
  • This Feeling - Glasgow

    Broadcast

    Line-up: THE CAPOLLOS
    Fri 25th October 7 PM
  • Soleil Night 01

    The Club Paisley

    Line-up: STOJCHE, ECHOPLEX, POST SCRIPTUM
    Fri 25th October 11 PM