DJ & EDM Events in Hull

  • CHRISTONE "KINGFISH" INGRAM

    Rhythm Room

    Line-up: CHRISTONE INGRAM
    Tue 22nd October 8 PM
  • Rew7nd Selecta

    Wire Club

    Line-up: HARRY YELLOP, REW7ND SELECTA RESIDENTS, SPECIAL GUEST HEADLINER
    Tue 22nd October 11 PM
  • Electric Boogaloo presents Soundbwoy Killah

    Wire Club

    Line-up: SOUNDBWOY KILLAH, MILESYBWOY
    Wed 23rd October 11 PM
  • Eclair Fifi in Leeds (All Night Long)

    The HiFi Club

    Line-up: ECLAIR FIFI ALL NIGHT LONG
    Thu 24th October 11 PM
  • Eclair Fifi in Leeds (All Night Long)

    HiFi Club

    Line-up: ECLAIR FIFI
    Thu 24th October 11 PM
  • THE SUGAR THIEVES

    Rhythm Room

    Line-up: SUGAR THIEVES
    Fri 25th October 8 PM
  • All Colours presents: Benton, Borai, Samurai Breaks B2B Charla Green, Ekula B2B Wheresnorth

    The HiFi Club

    Line-up: + SUPPORT, BORAI [HOTLINE / CLUB GLOW / HIGHER LEVEL], BENTON [BBS / SWAMP81], SAMURAI BREAKS [THE DREAMERS / PUTTING IN WORK] B2B CHARLA GREEN [PEACHY]
    Fri 25th October 11 PM
  • The chords UK

    HiFi Club

    Line-up: THE CHORDS UK
    Fri 25th October 7 PM
  • Sequential: Alex Jann (Live) [Censor]: Adam Pits [Holding Hands]

    Wharf Chambers

    Line-up: ALEX JANN, ALEX HUGHES, ADAM PITS
    Fri 25th October 11 PM
  • Boiler Room x Hope Works Halloween Rave Vortex Special

    Hope Works

    Line-up: SPECIAL GUEST, SPECIAL REQUEST, RUM, IDA and more
    Fri 25th October 11 PM
  • Sonja Moonear - Distrikt 10th Birthday

    Distrikt

    Line-up: SONJA MOONEAR, SOFI, FOZ, DONNIE KEYS and more
    Fri 25th October 7 PM
  • On Rotation's 5th Birthday: Courtesy + Darwin

    Wire Club

    Line-up: DARWIN, ALEX T, COURTESY
    Fri 25th October 11 PM
  • Broken Record Presents: Joe Sansom

    The Old Red Bus Station

    Line-up: JOE SANSOM, THE BROKEN RECORD RESIDENTS
    Fri 25th October 10 PM
  • Fortynine presents: DeMarzo (PIV/Pusher Records)

    The 212 Café & Bar

    Line-up: DEMARZO
    Fri 25th October 7 PM
  • Josh Butler / Kinnerman // Grim Reaper Up North

    Mission

    Line-up: JOSH BUTLER, JOSH DEMELLO, LISA JANE, KINNERMAN
    Sat 26th October 11 PM
  • From the Jam

    Hull City Hall

    Line-up: FROM THE JAM
    Sat 26th October 7 PM
  • INZOMBIFEST

    Beaver Works

    Line-up: TOM ZANETTI, K.O KANE
    Sat 26th October 10 PM
  • Shook - Plastician, Riko Dan, Jay Faded, and Support!

    The HiFi Club

    Line-up: PLASTICIAN, JAY FADED, RIKO DAN
    Sat 26th October 10 PM
  • NikNak presents Melanin

    Wharf Chambers

    Line-up: KESSIE, NIKNAK, TAN, PLUGKEISHA
    Sat 26th October 11 PM
  • Small Talk: Omar-S

    Wire Club

    Line-up: OMAR-S, LONNIE SLIPS
    Sat 26th October 11 PM