DJ & EDM Events in Hartlepool

  • The Brand New Heavies

    Riverside Newcastle

    Line-up: THE BRAND NEW HEAVIES
    Thu 21st November 7 PM
  • Cosmic presents Skream - Open To Close - Newcastle

    Cosmic Ballroom

    Line-up: SKREAM
    Fri 22nd November 10 PM
  • Dimitri From Paris (Friday)

    Hoochie Coochie

    Line-up: DIMITRI FROM PARIS
    Fri 22nd November 7 PM
  • Modern Age Newcastle w/ The Escapades

    Riverside Newcastle

    Line-up: THE ESCAPADES, MODERN AGE NEWCASTLE
    Fri 22nd November 7 PM
  • Kitchen Sync: Volume XV

    The World Headquarters

    Line-up: DR RUBINSTEIN, GIGI FM
    Fri 22nd November 11 PM
  • Mutations: Giant Swan Live

    Star & Shadow Cinema

    Line-up: GIANT SWAN, DIS FIG, RIAN TREANOR, ROHLI
    Fri 22nd November 9 PM
  • Cosmic presents Skream (Open To Close) - Newcastle

    The Cosmic Ballroom

    Line-up: SKREAM
    Fri 22nd November 10 PM
  • Das Ding (Live)

    Stereo

    Line-up: DAS DING, BRAIN DANCING, BONZAI BONNER
    Sat 23rd November 11 PM
  • Sonny Fodera - Rise Uk Tour

    Digital

    Line-up: SONNY FODERA
    Sat 23rd November 10 PM
  • Mella Dee presents Warehouse Music: Newcastle, Cosmic Ballroom

    Cosmic Ballroom

    Line-up: MELLA DEE, SPENCER PARKER, LUKE SCOTT B2B NORD
    Sat 23rd November 10 PM
  • Dimitri From Paris (Saturday)

    Hoochie Coochie

    Line-up: DIMITRI FROM PARIS
    Sat 23rd November 9 PM
  • Press to Meco

    Think Tank

    Line-up: PRESS TO MECO
    Sat 23rd November 7 PM
  • Transonic The Residents

    Club Upside Down

    Line-up: CHRIS HUTCHINSON, MARK ATKINSON, NEIL REDDEN, ANDY WATSON and more
    Sat 23rd November 10 PM
  • Ill Behaviour presents Big Miz

    Cosmic Ballroom

    Line-up: RESIDENTS, BIG MIZ
    Tue 26th November 10 PM
  • Ill Behaviour presents Big Miz

    Cosmic ballroom

    Line-up: BIG MIZ
    Tue 26th November 10 PM
  • Kitchen Sync: Volume XVI

    The World Headquarters

    Line-up: WILLOW, RROXYMORE
    Fri 29th November 11 PM
  • Rush 2nd Birthday - Turno & Simula

    Cosmic Ballroom

    Line-up: TURNO, RUSH RESIDENTS, SIMULA
    Sat 30th November 10 PM
  • The Specials Ltd

    The Cluny

    Line-up: THE SPECIALS LTD
    Sat 30th November 7 PM
  • 10 Steps North

    Cobalt Studios

    Line-up: GALLAGO, YEADON, DAN PATRICK, PORT MANTEAU and more
    Sat 30th November 8 PM
  • Rush 2nd Birthday - Turno & Simula

    Cosmic ballroom

    Line-up: TURNO & SIMULA
    Sat 30th November 10 PM