DJ & EDM Events in Gainesville

  • The Orange Constant w/ Three Star Revival

    Aisle 5

    Line-up: THE ORANGE CONSTANT, THREE STAR REVIVAL
    Fri 20th December 9 PM
  • TRITONAL at District Atlanta

    District Atlanta

    Line-up: TRITONAL
    Sat 21st December 10 PM
  • Other Brother

    Aisle 5

    Line-up: OTHER BROTHER
    Sat 21st December 8 PM
  • WOOLI at District Atlanta

    District Atlanta

    Line-up: WOOLI
    Fri 27th December 10 PM
  • The Talismen

    Aisle 5

    Line-up: THE TALISMEN
    Fri 27th December 9 PM
  • Space Kadet

    Aisle 5

    Line-up: SPACE KADET, SCHEMA
    Sat 28th December 9 PM
  • POTCH

    Aisle 5

    Line-up: POTCH
    Mon 30th December 11 PM
  • Voodoo Visionary

    Aisle 5

    Line-up: VOODOO VISIONARY
    Tue 31st December 10 PM
  • Secreto Royale: New Years Eve 2019 with DJ EU

    The Gallery at Ravine

    Line-up: ANONIMUS, CASPER MAJICO, AUTY, EU and more
    Tue 31st December 9 PM
  • Surfaces

    The Five Spot

    Line-up: SURFACES
    Fri 3rd January 4 PM
  • Surfaces

    Aisle 5

    Line-up: SURFACES
    Fri 3rd January 7 PM
  • BENZI | Friday January 3rd 2020 | District Atlanta

    District Atlanta

    Line-up: BENZI
    Fri 3rd January 10 PM
  • INTEGRITY w/ Fuming Mouth at The Loft

    The Loft

    Line-up: INTEGRITY, FUMING MOUTH
    Sat 4th January 7 PM
  • Migrant Worker

    Aisle 5

    Line-up: MIGRANT WORKER
    Sat 4th January 8 PM
  • Universal Sigh

    Aisle 5

    Line-up: UNIVERSAL SIGH
    Fri 10th January 9 PM
  • Full Send ft. HIVE MIND

    Aisle 5

    Line-up: HIVE MIND
    Sat 11th January 10 PM
  • MartyParty, Minx

    Aisle 5

    Line-up: MARTYPARTY, MINX
    Fri 17th January 9 PM
  • CONRANK & JESSICA AUDIFFRED at District Atlanta

    District Atlanta

    Line-up: CONRANK, JESSICA AUDIFFRED
    Fri 17th January 10 PM
  • SAINT LORD

    Aisle 5

    Line-up: SAINT LORD
    Sat 18th January 10 PM
  • Pip The Pansy

    Aisle 5

    Line-up: PIP THE PANSY
    Fri 24th January 9 PM