DJ & EDM Events in Frankfurt

  • Electri Groove Season Opening - Steve Lawler & Gregor Tresher

    Tanzhaus West

    Line-up: JERMAINE DOTSON [ELECTRIC GROOVES | TANZHAUS WEST], GREGOR TRESHER [COCOON], GERD WENT [ELECTRIC GROOVES | BOUQ], ALEXANDER AUREL [ELECTRIC GROOVES | MOON HARBOUR] and more
    Sat 12th October 12 AM
  • We Are Together with Matt Sassari und Luuk van Dijk

    Tanzhaus West

    Line-up: DRAG & DROP, MATT SASSARI [TERMINAL M / FRANKREICH], WELTICKE [TRAPEZ / WE ARE TOGETHER], JOHNNY KAOS [SCI TEC / BERLIN] and more
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • tINI and the Gang

    Robert Johnson

    Line-up: TINI, SAOIRSE
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Anna Hjalmarsson ღ 41issa

    Silbergold

    Line-up: 41ISSA, ANNA HJALMARSSON
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Distorted Perception with Lucinee and Objection

    Disco Zwei

    Line-up: LUCINEE, OBJECTION
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Blind Bodies

    Robert Johnson

    Line-up: PHUONG-DAN, PHILIP BERG
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Kabinett der Kuriositäten

    Atelierfrankfurt

    Line-up: NO LINE UP IN ADVANCE, THE TIMETABLE WILL BE AT THE ENTRANCE
    Sat 12th October 10 PM
  • Seth Troxler

    Galerie Kurzweil

    Line-up: SETH TROXLER, MUALLEM
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • 16 Jahre Stereo621

    Disco Zwei

    Line-up: CINTHIE, JUSTIN CUDMORE, SHOE BEE, ORANGE&CEDAR
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • STR8 pt 1/2

    Tanzhaus West

    Line-up: I HATE MODELS, KYLE GEIGER, NATY SERES
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Pressure Traxx

    Robert Johnson

    Line-up: MAAYAN NIDAM, DORIAN PAIC, ARNO AKA EINZELKIND
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Space // SXDNS 1 Year Anniversary

    Silbergold

    Line-up: MARTIN NOISE, VITELLO TORNADO, CELESTINO
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Dept.

    Disco Zwei

    Line-up: JEANN, JOE BELL, WAVE PARTICLE SINGULARITY, ATHA and more
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Sounds Like: Maik Yells, Tom Ries, Franck D., Francesco Galea:

    OFF Yard

    Line-up: MAIK YELLS, FRANCESCO GALEA, TOM RIES, FRANCK D.
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Edelsteinbörse

    Jahrhunderthalle Frankfurt

    Line-up: EDELSTEINBÖRSE
    Sat 19th October 11 AM
  • Marika Rossa & Juliet Fox im Loft Club

    Loft Club

    Line-up: JULIET FOX, MARIKA ROSSA
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • 5 Years Love On The Rocks

    Robert Johnson

    Line-up: FRANCIS INFERNO ORCHESTRA, KORNEL KOVACS, FANTASTIC MAN
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Zimt

    Silbergold

    Line-up: MATTHIAS VOGT, LEONIE MAGDALENA, PAUL MORGAN
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Momem presents Fbm19 Closing Party

    Atelierfrankfurt

    Line-up: PRINS THOMAS, SAMI HUGO, OLLE ABSTRACT, LUDWIG A.F. RÖHRSCHEID and more
    Sat 19th October 10 PM
  • Damiano Von Erckert

    Galerie Kurzweil

    Line-up: DAMIANO VON ERCKERT, THOMAS HAMMANN, ILYAS HECKMANN
    Sat 19th October 11 PM