DJ & EDM Events in Fitzroy

  • Fri 18th October 12 AM
  • Fleetmac Wood presents Sea of Love Disco - Melbourne

    Brown Alley

    Line-up: FLEETMAC WOOD 'S ROXANNE ROLL & SMOOTH SAILING
    Fri 18th October 10 PM
  • White Noise Pres. Animal Trainer (CH)

    Brown Alley

    Line-up: ANIMAL TRAINER, DOAKES, STEVIE STRAFFORD, THE FIELDS and more
    Fri 18th October 10 PM
  • Red Bull Music Festival Melbourne: 1800-DOOF Animals Dancing

    24 Moons

    Line-up: HASHMAN DEEJAY, JOHN T. GAST, ANDEE FROST, TONI YOTZI and more
    Fri 18th October 9 PM
  • Red Bull Music Festival Melbourne: 1800-DOOF Novel

    Glamorama

    Line-up: CHEZ DAMIER, DEEP, MERVE, WHISKEY HOUSTON
    Fri 18th October 9 PM
  • Red Bull Music Festival Melbourne: 1800-DOOF curated by Novel

    Glamorama

    Line-up: NOVEL, RED BULL MUSIC
    Fri 18th October 8 PM
  • Red Bull Music Festival Melbourne: 1800-DOOF Crown Ruler

    The Gasometer Hotel

    Line-up: LORI, TERRENCE DIXON, HYBRID MAN, ROK RILEY and more
    Fri 18th October 9 PM
  • Red Bull Music Festival Melbourne: 1800-DOOF curated by Crown Ruler

    The Gasometer Hotel

    Line-up: CROWN RULER, RED BULL MUSIC
    Fri 18th October 8 PM
  • Red Bull Music Festival Melbourne: 1800-DOOF LeFag

    Yours&Mine

    Line-up: LEONCE, WAHE, LARRIE, ZENETH ALTROW and more
    Fri 18th October 9 PM
  • Red Bull Music Festival Melbourne: Sampa The Great

    The Forum Theatre

    Line-up: KROWN, GENESIS OWUSU, MWANJÉ, SAMPA THE GREAT and more
    Fri 18th October 7 PM
  • Natty: Fabe (GER) & Sleezy (Ade)

    Radar

    Line-up: GABRI-L, CHARLES-EDDY, DAYLE, LUCCA TAN and more
    Fri 18th October 10 PM
  • ARCANE

    Rubix Warehouse`

    Line-up: ARCANE
    Fri 18th October 8 PM
  • White Noise pres. Animal Trainer (CH)

    Brown Alley Nightclub

    Line-up: ANIMAL TRAINER
    Fri 18th October 9 PM
  • POLYPHONIC SOCIAL: Phew, Anthony Pateras and eRikm, Sage Pbbbt

    North Laundry, Abbotsford Convent

    Line-up: PHEW, ANTHONY PATERAS, ERIKM, SAGE PBBBT
    Fri 18th October 6 PM
  • Eat The Beat: Masquerade Party

    New Guernica

    Line-up: CHRISS MATTÒ, MATTEO FREYRIE, ETWAS, ANDREA GUADALUPI
    Sat 19th October 10 PM
  • Eat The Beat : Masquerade Party

    New Guernica

    Line-up: EAT THE BEAT
    Sat 19th October 9 PM
  • Sat 19th October 5 AM
  • Red Bull Music Festival Melbourne: Simma

    Radar

    Line-up: MAI, ASLAN, SK SIMEON, C.FRIM and more
    Sat 19th October 9 PM
  • Sat 19th October 8 PM
  • Sat 19th October 3 PM