DJ & EDM Events in Dublin

  • Segue o Baile! | Pancadão ✚ Funk Carioca ✚ (€5 until 00h AM)

    Twenty Two Night Club

    Line-up: SEGUE O BAILE, FUNK CARIOCA, PANCADÃO
    Thu 10th October 9 PM
  • CamelPhat

    District 8

    Line-up: CAMELPHAT
    Fri 11th October 10 PM
  • Index: Introversion, Casual Gabberz, Parallx, Shannen Blessing

    Index

    Line-up: INTROVERSION, PARALLX, CASUAL GABBERZ, SHANNEN BLESSING
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Blond:ISH Lands in Dublin

    Opium Club

    Line-up: MOHA
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Senses #2 with KVSH

    Twenty Two Night Club

    Line-up: SENSES, KVSH
    Fri 11th October 9 PM
  • Bodytonic presents: Carista

    Wigwam

    Line-up: CARISTA
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Melodic: Thomas Melchior

    Yamamori Tengu

    Line-up: THOMAS MELCHIOR, PAUL GILL, LAUGHING MAN, LAUGHING MAN B2B FORHALLA
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Damhsa presents: UVB (Mord/Monnom Black), Cailin + Support

    39/40

    Line-up: UVB, ROB WHITTLE, CAILÍN, SHANE BERNEY
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Mutate x Nightcap with Volvox

    Kaizen Bar at Yamamori Tengu

    Line-up: VOLVOX, ELIZA
    Sat 12th October 10 PM
  • Hot Chip

    Olympia Theatre

    Line-up: HOT CHIP
    Thu 17th October 12 AM
  • Pyg presents Hot Chip [Dj set]

    Pygmalion

    Line-up: HOT CHIP, CALUM KENNEDY, + MORE TO BE ANNOUNCED
    Thu 17th October 10 PM
  • Cromby Irish Tour - Wigwam

    Wigwam

    Line-up: WIGWAM
    Fri 18th October 10 PM
  • SNTS (Live)

    The Sound House

    Line-up: SNTS, X.I.R.A, DARKTRAX, TINTIN PATRONE
    Fri 18th October 10 PM
  • The Connection Machine x Lost Trax x Random XS x Tolka AMD x Kenny Hanlon

    The Sound House

    Line-up: RANDOM XS, KENNY HANLON, TOLKA AMD, THE LOST TRAX and more
    Sat 19th October 9 PM
  • Dont Worry Bout It presents: Róg Poets//Breezy Ideygoke//Dwai

    The Lighthouse

    Line-up: RÓG POETS, DWAI RESIDENTS, BREEZY IDEYGOKE
    Sat 19th October 9 PM
  • Function Presents | Senses #3 Dubdogz

    Twenty Two Night Club

    Line-up: DUBDOGZ
    Sun 20th October 8 PM
  • Drumcode

    District 8

    Line-up: ALAN FITZPATRICK, ENRICO SANGIULIANO, BART SKILLS
    Fri 25th October 11 PM
  • Hammer Hits: Hammer & Holly Lester

    Wigwam

    Line-up: HAMMER, HOLLY LESTER
    Fri 25th October 11 PM
  • Index: Eats Everything & Truncate

    Index

    Line-up: EATS EVERYTHING, TRUNCATE
    Fri 25th October 11 PM
  • Dark Arts Festival

    Kaizen Bar at Yamamori Tengu

    Line-up: X.I.R.A, AESTHETICS OF DISPLACEMENT
    Fri 25th October 11 PM