DJ & EDM Events in Den Haag

  • AnD (All Nighter)

    PERRON

    Line-up: AND
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Shelter; Mella Dee presents Warehouse Music: Amsterdam

    Shelter Amsterdam

    Line-up: MELLA DEE [ WAREHOUSE MUSIC ], SPENCER PARKER [ WORK THEM RECORDS ], RADIO SLAVE [ REKIDS ]
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • The Energy Movement

    De School

    Line-up: THE ENERGY MOVEMENT
    Sun 13th October 12 AM
  • Marco Shuttle / Leafar Legov / Jocelyn

    De School

    Line-up: MARCO SHUTTLE, JOCELYN, LEAFAR LEGOV
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Basis x Kompai Records/ Benny Rodrigues/ Wouter S./ Boris Werner

    BASIS

    Line-up: BENNY RODRIGUES, BORIS WERNER, WOUTER S
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • BRET: Leif, Vand, Bas Dobbelaer

    Bret

    Line-up: LEIF, BAS DOBBELAER, VAND
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • W I F E Y

    Disco Dolly

    Line-up: AXEL & FRIENDS
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Secret Cinema, Juan Sanchez, Mirella Kroes

    De Marktkantine

    Line-up: SECRET CINEMA, JUAN SANCHEZ, MIRELLA KROES
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • De Staat Season Closing Clubnight

    Strandpaviljoen De Staat

    Line-up: DE STAAT SEASON
    Sat 12th October 10 PM
  • The Rad Pack

    Patronaat

    Line-up: JOOST VAN BELLEN, MASON, WILLIE WARTAAL
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Club NL & Xampl Present [PRE-ADE]

    ClubNl

    Line-up: CLUB NL
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Lazy

    Disco Dolly

    Line-up: LAZY ★ APPA ★ LAZY SOUNDSYSTEM
    Sun 13th October 11 PM
  • Schakel 49 Reunion

    Sao Paulo

    Line-up: ERIC.B
    Sun 13th October 5 PM
  • Monday Funday

    Disco Dolly

    Line-up: MR. STXX
    Mon 14th October 11 PM
  • ADE Live: Apparat / De Jeugd van Tegenwoordig / HVOB Live / Hælos / a.o

    Paradiso

    Line-up: APPARAT, MATIAS AGUAYO, HVOB, DE SLUWE VOS and more
    Wed 16th October 12 AM
  • Dazed & Confused Afternoon Hangout

    Kashmir Lounge

    Line-up: DEAN DEMANUELE, DYSCO, F//ASCO, CHRIS NOOKE
    Wed 16th October 12 AM
  • Handjes

    Disco Dolly

    Line-up: AXEL & FRIENDS
    Tue 15th October 11 PM
  • Zwart Goud Instore Festival VOL.2

    Zwart Goud Record Store

    Line-up: RØDHÅD, B.TRAITS, SINFOL, PEREL and more
    Wed 16th October 12 AM
  • Tue 15th October 11 PM
  • Amsterdam Nights ADE Preparty

    John Doe

    Line-up: MINITECH PROJECT, ALMOST HUMAN, FRACTIOUS
    Tue 15th October 11 PM