DJ & EDM Events in Darmstadt

  • STR8 pt 1/2

    Tanzhaus West

    Line-up: I HATE MODELS, KYLE GEIGER, NATY SERES
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Pressure Traxx

    Robert Johnson

    Line-up: MAAYAN NIDAM, DORIAN PAIC, ARNO AKA EINZELKIND
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Space // SXDNS 1 Year Anniversary

    Silbergold

    Line-up: MARTIN NOISE, VITELLO TORNADO, CELESTINO
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Dept.

    Disco Zwei

    Line-up: JEANN, JOE BELL, WAVE PARTICLE SINGULARITY, ATHA and more
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Sounds Like: Maik Yells, Tom Ries, Franck D., Francesco Galea:

    OFF Yard

    Line-up: MAIK YELLS, FRANCESCO GALEA, TOM RIES, FRANCK D.
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Edelsteinbörse

    Jahrhunderthalle Frankfurt

    Line-up: EDELSTEINBÖRSE
    Sat 19th October 11 AM
  • Marika Rossa & Juliet Fox im Loft Club

    Loft Club

    Line-up: JULIET FOX, MARIKA ROSSA
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • 5 Years Love On The Rocks

    Robert Johnson

    Line-up: FRANCIS INFERNO ORCHESTRA, KORNEL KOVACS, FANTASTIC MAN
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Zimt

    Silbergold

    Line-up: MATTHIAS VOGT, LEONIE MAGDALENA, PAUL MORGAN
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Momem presents Fbm19 Closing Party

    Atelierfrankfurt

    Line-up: PRINS THOMAS, SAMI HUGO, OLLE ABSTRACT, LUDWIG A.F. RÖHRSCHEID and more
    Sat 19th October 10 PM
  • Damiano Von Erckert

    Galerie Kurzweil

    Line-up: DAMIANO VON ERCKERT, THOMAS HAMMANN, ILYAS HECKMANN
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • stereo'typ with S.A.M.

    OFF Yard

    Line-up: || S.A.M., || KUYATHE, || ANDRÉ LEMONT
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Freud x Dosem // DJ-T

    Freud Raum für Kunst und Kultur

    Line-up: DOSEM, D-T
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Edelsteinbörse

    Jahrhunderthalle Frankfurt

    Line-up: EDELSTEINBÖRSE
    Sun 20th October 11 AM
  • Tribbles with Jacob Lauer & Double Dancer

    Cafe Koz

    Line-up: DOUBLE DANCER, JACOB LAUER
    Thu 24th October 10 PM
  • Move with Christian Smith, Ilija Djokovic, Ochs & Klick

    Tanzhaus West

    Line-up: SEYED KEY [MOVE, STEREOKARUSSELL, DLR], CONFRONTED [MOVE, FRANKFURT], CHRISTIAN SMITH [TRONIC, DRUMCODE], LUKE SUN [MOVE] and more
    Sat 26th October 12 AM
  • Hotel Scandalös

    Robert Johnson

    Line-up: RICARDO VILLALOBOS, RHADOO, OSKAR OFFERMANN, HOTEL SCANDALÖS and more
    Fri 25th October 11 PM
  • Spartaque, Spektre, Matt Mus im Loft Club

    Loft Club

    Line-up: SPEKTRE, SPARTAQUE, MATT MUS
    Sat 26th October 11 PM
  • Lifesaver Saturday

    Robert Johnson

    Line-up: OLIVER HAFENBAUER ALL NIGHT LONG
    Sat 26th October 11 PM
  • Frech & Laut

    Halle 101 Musikkulturzentrum

    Line-up: FRECH & LAUT
    Sat 26th October 10 PM