DJ & EDM Events in Düsseldorf

  • 1985 Music & Giammarco Orsini in Odonien

    Odonien

    Line-up: ALIX PEREZ, JUMPAT, CHRIS RYE, SUBMARINE and more
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Soul Rabbi / Birthday Party

    Mauke

    Line-up: SOUL RABBI
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Phonovision with Vincent Grabowski // HiHat & Arno

    Subway

    Line-up: VINCENT GRABOWSKI, HIHAT & ARNO
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Two-IN-One: Hauch Label Night + Rohbau x 28 yo Psycho Thrill 1.0 with Kitbulilders_live

    Golzheim

    Line-up: CLAUS BACHOR, KITBUILDERS, RECORD RELEASE CONCERT "INSTALLATIONEN"+ MODULAR SYTHESIZER LIVESET, DANIEL FRITSCHI and more
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Taktlos Pres. Felix Kröcher

    Westend

    Line-up: ★ TAKASHI, ★ FELIX KRÖCHER, ★ GADI, ★ FLO MRZDK
    Sat 12th October 10 PM
  • Donner & Doria x Gesellen Kollektiv

    Rotunde - Alter Bochumer Hauptbahnhof

    Line-up: AUDIOPHIL, MACKS MAXWELL, WILL:EM, EN OST and more
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Pulse ! with Somewhen (Ostgut Ton/Berghain Resident)

    Perlenkind Club Essen

    Line-up: MIRAN N, SOMEWHEN,, MASSIMO,, SHALEEN,
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Sat 12th October 8 PM
  • Tom-Tom Club

    Jaki

    Line-up: BROM, ALEX FROM GALAX
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Satori & The Band From Space

    Club Bahnhof Ehrenfeld

    Line-up: SATORI & THE BAND FROM SPACE
    Tue 15th October 7 PM
  • abstrakt. + Tom-Tom Club

    Jaki

    Line-up: MONIBI & MUNJONG CHO, CHRISTIAN THOMÉ, PABLO GIW, PHILIP ZOUBEK
    Wed 16th October 11 PM
  • Brutalism with Gabber Eleganza

    Artheater

    Line-up: LOMI, MÅTYRER, GABBER ELEGANZA, DORNEN
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Guido Schneider - Dan Buri - Milou - Alex New uvm. by Freunde Legen Auf.

    Odonien

    Line-up: GUIDO SCHNEIDER, MILOU, ALEX NEW, THOMAS MASCHITZKE and more
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Backstage Diaries 12th Birthdaybash

    Artheater

    Line-up: SKIPPO, QUEERMUM, LAILA LICIOUS, KIMBERLY KISS and more
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Sodomie

    Helios37

    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • 1 Jahr Durch Die Nacht mit Magda

    Reineke Fuchs

    Line-up: MAGDA, MARC HETHEY, FARIS HILTON, MARTIN MERCER
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Soul In Motion - Drum & Bass at Rotunde Bochum

    Rotunde - Alter Bochumer Hauptbahnhof

    Line-up: COMMIX
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Drop That Pres. Wilkinson Sleepless Tour in Köln

    Carlswerk Victoria

    Line-up: ◆ WILKINSON FEAT. ADAPT
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Circle Rotation with Sven Tasnadi

    Perlenkind Club Essen

    Line-up: MARTHEY, FLO MRZDK,, SVEN PALZER,, SVEN TASNADI,
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • SODOMIE

    Helios 37

    Sat 19th October 11 PM