DJ & EDM Events in Copenhagen

  • Sebastian Mullaert Live / Sexy Lazer / Kompass / tadoh / Malle

    Culture Box

    Line-up: SEBASTIAN MULLAERT, KOMPASS, SEXY LAZER, MALLE and more
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Natmaskinen - Mole Audio Label Night

    Ved Siden Af

    Line-up: ANDY MARTIN, BONGO & PUSK, DIDIER DLB, AL LINDRUM and more
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Loppen x Ved Siden Af Live Sessions: It's Alive

    Loppen Christiania

    Line-up: ALEXANDER ROBOTNICK, HELLTOWN ACID MILITIA, JOAKIM COSMO, CHANNEL37
    Fri 11th October 10 PM
  • Simian Mobile Disco (Jas Shaw DJ set) / Waqar / NILU (DK) / DJ Different / Kanyl

    Culture Box

    Line-up: SIMIAN MOBILE DISCO, ENA COSOVIC, NILU, WAQAR and more
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Lydmor

    VEGA

    Line-up: LYDMOR
    Thu 17th October 12 AM
  • Den Anden Side 2019

    Ved Siden Af

    Fri 18th October 12 AM
  • Suciu / Alin / Ricq / Kool K / Henriette Vindenes / Mashti

    Culture Box

    Line-up: MASHTI, ALIN, RICQ, KOOL K and more
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • What Happens: Garance / Tim Andresen / Katz-K / Mikkel Ravn

    Culture Box

    Line-up: TIM ANDRESEN, KATZ-K, GARANCE, MIKKEL RAVN
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Cul De Sac

    Inkonst

    Line-up: ZOZO, HOS, ESZAID
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Den Anden Side: Heksering III

    Ved Siden Af

    Line-up: BATTLE OF THE FUTURE BUDDHAS, TRASKEL, ZLOJ, KA-SOL and more
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Coyu / Andrea Martini / Joski / Asle Bjørn / Anders Ponsaing

    Culture Box

    Line-up: COYU, ANDREA MARTINI, JOSKI, ANDERS PONSAING and more
    Fri 25th October 11 PM
  • Drew Mcdowall – Time Machines 55 Cancri e

    Inkonst

    Line-up: 55 CANCRI é, DREW MCDOWALL
    Fri 25th October 8 PM
  • Jimi Jules / Denis Horvat / Noha / Edvin Wikner / Johanna Schneider

    Culture Box

    Line-up: DENIS HORVAT, JOHANNA SCHNEIDER, NOHA, JIMI JULES and more
    Sat 26th October 11 PM
  • Ritter Butzke Showcase: Niconé / Dapayk Live / Solvane / Tim Andresen / Bongo & Pusk

    Culture Box

    Line-up: TIM ANDRESEN, DAPAYK, SOLVANE, BONGO & PUSK and more
    Fri 1st November 10 PM
  • Leftfield (DJ Set) / Steen Kong / OHM / Frederik Tollund / Josefinity

    Culture Box

    Line-up: LEFTFIELD, STEEN KONG, JOSEFINITY, OHM and more
    Sat 2nd November 10 PM
  • 4 Years of Fast Forward

    KPH Volume

    Line-up: ANETHA, SUGAR, IDA ENGELHARDT, TOOL and more
    Sat 2nd November 9 PM
  • Airod / Tight Cherry / Asfalt / Lentza / Dru / Qosa

    Culture Box

    Line-up: DRU, TIGHT CHERRY, LENTZA, AIROD and more
    Fri 8th November 10 PM
  • KONTAKT - Todd Terje

    Moriska Paviljongen

    Line-up: TODD TERJE, YOURHIGHNESS
    Fri 8th November 8 PM
  • Extrawelt Live / Nandu / Umloud / Rosa Lux / Bendix b2b Backhaus / Mikkel Ravn

    Culture Box

    Line-up: EXTRAWELT, UMLOUD, ROSA LUX, MIKKEL RAVN and more
    Sat 9th November 10 PM