DJ & EDM Events in Colchester

  • Danger Chamber Sessions

    The Castle

    Line-up: TAYLOR, STRUCTURE, CHRIS INPERSPECTIVE, FURIOUS and more
    Fri 11th October 9 PM
  • Forms XX: Kölsch, Agoria & Manoo

    Fabric

    Line-up: FORMS XX
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Dekmantel Soundsystem (All Night Long) + Loud-E + Kamma & Masalo

    XOYO

    Line-up: DARREN STYLES, HIXXY, PHIL REYNOLDS, ANDY WHITBY and more
    Fri 11th October 9 PM
  • Cogo presents Chris Lorenzo - Me & You London

    Village Underground

    Line-up: CHRIS LORENZO
    Fri 11th October 10 PM
  • Limousine Dream 2nd Birthday: Gene On Earth, Hamish & Toby, KRN, Sugar Free, Truly Madly

    The Pickle Factory

    Line-up: SUGAR FREE, GENE ON EARTH, TRULY MADLY, KRN and more
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Your Love with Tama Sumo & Lakuti

    MOTH CLUB

    Line-up: TAMA SUMO, LAKUTI, YOUR LOVE RESIDENTS
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • EGG LDN Pres: Sam Paganini (Extended Set) & Zøe

    Egg London

    Line-up: SAM PAGANINI, ZØE
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Freaky

    Cargo

    Line-up: FREAKY
    Fri 11th October 10 PM
  • Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Let's get LOCO

    Floripa

    Line-up: LET'S GET LOCO
    Fri 11th October 6 PM
  • Sc&p: Mr TC + C.A.R + Harry James + Mikel

    The Waiting Room

    Line-up: HARRY JAMES, MIKEL, MR TC, C.A.R
    Fri 11th October 10 PM
  • Fridays at PI // £2.50 Drinks

    Piccadilly Institute

    Fri 11th October 10 PM
  • Chris Lorenzo - Me & You London

    Village Underground

    Line-up: CHRIS LORENZO
    Fri 11th October 10 PM
  • Nine Below Zero

    Chinnerys

    Line-up: NINE BELOW ZERO
    Fri 11th October 7 PM
  • Latino Fest (London) October

    O2 Academy 2 Islington

    Line-up: LATINO FEST
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Chicken 'N' Beer: Flavas

    Concrete Space

    Line-up: JAMES S, JEVANNI LETFORD
    Fri 11th October 9 PM
  • Bashment vs Afrobeats Party

    Loves Company

    Line-up: KUDAH, MR VI, CHRIS K MARTIN
    Fri 11th October 9 PM
  • Hip-Hop vs Dancehall

    Trapeze Basement

    Line-up: CABLE, CHARLIE DARK, RASKAL, MC PRANKSTER and more
    Fri 11th October 9 PM
  • Solace ○ at The Steelyard Balcony Arch

    The Steelyard

    Line-up: PAOLO ROCCO, SPECIAL GUEST, IGGS & BILES, MIKE MOVES and more
    Fri 11th October 8 PM
  • RTT presents: Miro Sundaymusiq

    Bermondsey Social Club

    Line-up: MIRO SUNDAYMUSIQ, KVNG
    Fri 11th October 10 PM