DJ & EDM Events in Chester

  • Josin

    Gullivers

    Line-up: JOSIN
    Wed 16th October 7 PM
  • Doomsday Outlaw

    FAC 251 The Factory

    Line-up: DOOMSDAY OUTLAW
    Thu 17th October 7 PM
  • Klub Kiwi - Conducta, Sharda, Mind of a Dragon

    Soup Kitchen

    Line-up: CONDUCTA, SHARDA, MIND OF A DRAGON, ANZ.
    Thu 17th October 10 PM
  • Soft Machine

    Band On The Wall

    Line-up: SOFT MACHINE
    Thu 17th October 7 PM
  • Deep Sea Dico: Cubo Dive In

    CUBO Fallowfield

    Line-up: SAM GOES TO TOKYO, DSD RESIDENTS
    Thu 17th October 10 PM
  • The Hammer Hits Liverpool: Hammer, Brame & Hamo & Manami

    24 Kitchen Street

    Line-up: HAMMER, MANAMI, BRAME & HAMO
    Thu 17th October 10 PM
  • Anomalie

    Club Academy

    Line-up: ANOMALIE
    Fri 18th October 7 PM
  • Cirque Du Soul: Birmingham // Shy FX & Stamina MC

    The Mill

    Line-up: SHY FX, WEAVER BROS., STAMINA MC, CLIQUE and more
    Fri 18th October 10 PM
  • Christie Lenée

    Gullivers

    Line-up: CHRISTIE LENÉE
    Fri 18th October 7 PM
  • Wizkid

    Victoria Warehouse

    Line-up: WIZKID
    Fri 18th October 7 PM
  • Cave Girl//The Slaughter House Band

    Big Hands

    Line-up: CAVE GIRL, THE SLAUGHTER HOUSE BAND
    Fri 18th October 9 PM
  • Simple presents Midland

    THE BULLINGDON

    Line-up: MIDLAND
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Radium presents, Stage 1- Desert Sound Colony & Harry Wills + Support From Residents

    North Shore Troubadour

    Line-up: DESERT SOUND COLONY & HARRY WILLS, -JOSH WEST, -TOM LYTHGOE, -TOM RUSSELL
    Fri 18th October 10 PM
  • RP Boo / DJ Lag / Zuli / Shannen SP [P13 present]

    The White Hotel

    Line-up: LAG, RP BOO, [SA, [US
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Archive presents: CC:Disco! (All Night Long)

    Meraki

    Line-up: CC:DISCO, ARCHIVE
    Fri 18th October 10 PM
  • REGAL DISCO LAST PARTY OF THE YEAR

    Yes

    Line-up: LOWELL 'OUT OF QUIET, KING BONGO, SUNNY WRAY, LA PRESIDENTE
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Angie Stone UK Tour

    O2 Ritz Manchester

    Line-up: TONY MOMRELLE, ANGIE STONE
    Fri 18th October 6 PM
  • Skream: Open to Close, Leeds

    The Warehouse

    Line-up: SKREAM
    Sat 19th October 10 PM
  • Nine Below Zero

    Gorilla

    Line-up: STYLUS, NINE BELOW ZERO, NICK BRIGHT
    Sat 19th October 7 PM
  • Havok 24

    Joshua Brooks

    Line-up: ANDREW HARRIS
    Sat 19th October 11 PM