DJ & EDM Events in Buenos Aires

  • Tropischen with Manucho vs Beam, Villa Diamante, SidiRum

    Avant Garten

    Line-up: SIDIRUM, VILLA DIAMANTE, MANUCHO VS BEAM
    Thu 10th October 6 PM
  • Subculture Press Klauss

    Niceto Club

    Line-up: KLAUSS, XUL NOX, J4X, CREEPR and more
    Fri 11th October 12 AM
  • Void Project Pres.: BA Showcase with El Establo & Trucking

    Under Club

    Line-up: -LA TRIADA, -ZEKKER, -TIMIR, -F. RONDINELLA B2B LUCAS SOSA
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • TRIBE IV

    Siddharta

    Line-up: MIGUEL BASTIDA, LUCAS MURUA, TRIBE IV, PINCO and more
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Leftclub con Djs Pareja, Ilsa Wolf y Gustavo Lamas (Live)

    La Tangente

    Line-up: S PAREJA, GUSTAVO LAMAS, ILSA WOLF
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • La Jausera by Garden

    Club Shampoo

    Line-up: INDA JANI, PARGA B2B PIRDO, JESUS B2B ROSEL, MATIAS SCHALLER
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Crew Savage Pres Lee Burridge

    BNN

    Line-up: LEE BURRIDGE, FACUNDO MOHRR, CHAPA RUIZ & FEDE CASTELO, ELIAS FIGUERAS and more
    Sun 13th October 11 PM
  • Mittwoch with Junki Inoue

    Avant Garten

    Line-up: DINTUN, JUNKI INOUE
    Wed 16th October 6 PM
  • Tropischen with Sandro, Villa Diamante & SidiRum

    Avant Garten

    Line-up: SANDRO, SIDIRUM, VILLA DIAMANTE
    Thu 17th October 6 PM
  • Puerta G

    Puerta G

    Line-up: PUERTA G
    Sat 19th October 6 PM
  • Mittwoch with Lowris

    Avant Garten

    Line-up: FELIPE FORTE, LOWRIS
    Wed 23rd October 6 PM
  • Tropischen with Uji, Villa Diamante & SidiRum

    Avant Garten

    Line-up: SIDIRUM, UJI, VILLA DIAMANTE
    Thu 24th October 6 PM
  • Levitar pre.s Manu Oubiña

    Levitar Ambient Bar

    Line-up: RUBENTS, MANU OUBIÑA
    Fri 25th October 11 PM
  • Mittowch with Alexandra

    Avant Garten

    Line-up: ALEXANDRA, KRZ B2B MATHEW 646
    Wed 30th October 6 PM
  • Tropischen with Cyma, Villa Diamante & SidiRum

    Avant Garten

    Line-up: SIDIRUM, VILLA DIAMANTE, CYMA
    Thu 31st October 6 PM
  • Mittwoch with Dubtil

    Avant Garten

    Line-up: ALAN CASTRO, DUBTIL
    Wed 13th November 6 PM
  • Crew Savage Pres Peggy Gou

    BNN

    Line-up: PEGGY GOU, GLUCK
    Thu 14th November 10 PM
  • Mind Against All Night Long

    The BOW

    Line-up: MIND AGAINST
    Sat 16th November 11 PM
  • Sat 16th November 11 PM
  • Mittwoch with Gulp & Momo Trosman

    Avant Garten

    Line-up: MOMO TROSMAN, GULP
    Wed 20th November 6 PM