DJ & EDM Events in Bradford

  • Doomsday Outlaw

    FAC 251 The Factory

    Line-up: DOOMSDAY OUTLAW
    Thu 17th October 7 PM
  • Klub Kiwi - Conducta, Sharda, Mind of a Dragon

    Soup Kitchen

    Line-up: CONDUCTA, SHARDA, MIND OF A DRAGON, ANZ.
    Thu 17th October 10 PM
  • Soft Machine

    Band On The Wall

    Line-up: SOFT MACHINE
    Thu 17th October 7 PM
  • Deep Sea Dico: Cubo Dive In

    CUBO Fallowfield

    Line-up: SAM GOES TO TOKYO, DSD RESIDENTS
    Thu 17th October 10 PM
  • DROP

    Corporation

    Line-up: DROP
    Fri 18th October 9 PM
  • Foreverland Leeds - Psychedelic Carnival

    O2 Academy Leeds

    Line-up: HIGH CONTRAST, FOREVERLAND LEEDS
    Fri 18th October 10 PM
  • InterChange presents: Lucid Dream (Byob)

    The Space

    Line-up: JOHN YOUNG, GRAÄV, VERY SPECIAL GUEST TO BE ANNOUNCED, PARTS UNKNOWN and more
    Fri 18th October 12 AM
  • Anomalie

    Club Academy

    Line-up: ANOMALIE
    Fri 18th October 7 PM
  • Blackbox presents: Deep in Disco

    Fibbers

    Line-up: HARVINGTON, TOM ABELL, GRICE & HARRISON
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Cirque Du Soul: Birmingham // Shy FX & Stamina MC

    The Mill

    Line-up: SHY FX, WEAVER BROS., STAMINA MC, CLIQUE and more
    Fri 18th October 10 PM
  • LS:MIX 2nd Birthday with Fold & Swales

    The HiFi Club

    Line-up: FOLD, SWALES
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • The Style Councillors

    The Wardrobe

    Line-up: THE STYLE COUNCILLORS
    Fri 18th October 7 PM
  • Christie Lenée

    Gullivers

    Line-up: CHRISTIE LENÉE
    Fri 18th October 7 PM
  • Wizkid

    Victoria Warehouse

    Line-up: WIZKID
    Fri 18th October 7 PM
  • Vistas

    The Leadmill

    Line-up: VISTAS
    Fri 18th October 7 PM
  • Cave Girl//The Slaughter House Band

    Big Hands

    Line-up: CAVE GIRL, THE SLAUGHTER HOUSE BAND
    Fri 18th October 9 PM
  • Healthy Minds: Launch

    Distrikt

    Line-up: HEADLINER TBA, TOM NEWBOLD, AIDEN HORSLEY & JOSEFF JONES, SAM HARDISTY and more
    Fri 18th October 6 PM
  • Wire presents T4T LUV NRG: Eris Drew b2b Octo Octa

    Wire Club

    Line-up: MICHAEL UPSON, ERIS DREW B2B OCTO OCTA
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Simple presents Midland

    THE BULLINGDON

    Line-up: MIDLAND
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Laik 1st Birthday - Ethel (RA+RE, Sobremesa)

    The Old Red Bus Station

    Line-up: CARLOS, BURGE, ETHEL
    Fri 18th October 10 PM