DJ & EDM Events in Bochum

  • Brutalism with Gabber Eleganza

    Artheater

    Line-up: LOMI, MÅTYRER, GABBER ELEGANZA, DORNEN
    Fri 18th October 11 PM
  • Guido Schneider - Dan Buri - Milou - Alex New uvm. by Freunde Legen Auf.

    Odonien

    Line-up: GUIDO SCHNEIDER, MILOU, ALEX NEW, THOMAS MASCHITZKE and more
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Backstage Diaries 12th Birthdaybash

    Artheater

    Line-up: SKIPPO, QUEERMUM, LAILA LICIOUS, KIMBERLY KISS and more
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • 15 Years Monopark with Thomas Schumacher

    Fusion Club

    Line-up: THOMAS SCHUMACHER, STEVE STIX, KAI LORENZEN, MGNESS and more
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Sodomie

    Helios37

    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • 1 Jahr Durch Die Nacht mit Magda

    Reineke Fuchs

    Line-up: MAGDA, MARC HETHEY, FARIS HILTON, MARTIN MERCER
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Soul In Motion - Drum & Bass at Rotunde Bochum

    Rotunde - Alter Bochumer Hauptbahnhof

    Line-up: COMMIX
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Drop That Pres. Wilkinson Sleepless Tour in Köln

    Carlswerk Victoria

    Line-up: ◆ WILKINSON FEAT. ADAPT
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • Circle Rotation with Sven Tasnadi

    Perlenkind Club Essen

    Line-up: MARTHEY, FLO MRZDK,, SVEN PALZER,, SVEN TASNADI,
    Sat 19th October 11 PM
  • G&M: Rush Gawlas Fernandes / Calcium Ozi, Effin / T. Mutants

    Bootshaus

    Line-up: RUSH, KLAUDIA GAWLAS, J. FERNANDES, ANTIPOLAR, CALCIUM, DR. OZI, EFFIN, AUTODRIVE, TEENAGE MUTANTS, BJÖRN GRIMM, KEVIN ARNOLD
    Fri 25th October 11 PM
  • Zwerghain with Animal Trainer

    Conny Kramner

    Line-up: ANIMAL TRAINER, MAX FLEISCHHACKER, CALI BOOM
    Fri 25th October 11 PM
  • Cologne Music Week: Club Heart Broken

    Jaki

    Line-up: OTEO, JJAO, MALUGI
    Fri 25th October 8 PM
  • Sat 26th October 11 PM
  • Do The Taboo with Eclair Fifi & Bryan Kessler

    Gewölbe

    Line-up: ECLAIR FIFI, BRYAN KESSLER
    Sat 26th October 11 PM
  • Wir Kinder vom Hawerkamp

    Fusion Club

    Line-up: DENNIS SIEMION, EDWARD EAN, CHRIS MEYERINK, LANGSTRUMPF and more
    Sat 26th October 11 PM
  • IN Exile with Tocadisco

    Mauke

    Line-up: TOCADISCO, FRANK SONIC, MILO SONORO
    Sat 26th October 11 PM
  • Advance with Timo Maas & Marc Faenger (Live)

    Perlenkind Club Essen

    Line-up: DE VANNA, MARC FAENGER,, GEVO AGUA,, TIMO MAAS,
    Sat 26th October 11 PM
  • Tom-Tom Club

    Jaki

    Line-up: GALLEUR, LONGSLEEVE
    Sat 26th October 11 PM
  • Land Of The Dead with Sam Paganini, Marcel Dettmann, FJAAK & More

    Stahlwerk

    Line-up: SAM PAGANINI, MARCEL DETTMANN, FRANK SONIC, JANARA and more
    Thu 31st October 8 PM
  • Halloween Klubnacht with Stimming -Live- & Jonathan Kaspar

    Gewölbe

    Line-up: STIMMING, JONATHAN KASPAR
    Thu 31st October 10 PM