DJ & EDM Events in Berlin

  • Ritter Butzke Jubiläumskonzert

    Ritter Butzke

    Line-up: PARRA FOR CUVA, JANUS RASMUSSEN
    Thu 10th October 8 PM
  • Doug & Jean Carn Black Jazz 50th Live, Berlin - Family Reunion

    Festsaal Kreuzberg

    Line-up: BLACK JAZZ ALL STARS 50TH LIVE, > BEFORE THE SHOW, JEAN CARN | VOICE, HENRY FRANKLIN | DOUBLE BASS and more
    Thu 10th October 7 PM
  • Da Soul Revival: Robert Owens & Mandel Turner in Residence

    Paloma

    Line-up: ROBERT OWENS B2B MANDEL TURNER
    Thu 10th October 10 PM
  • Expeditions N013

    ://about blank

    Line-up: DORIAN GRAY, MARION COBRETTI, REKA, DORIANGRAY and more
    Thu 10th October 11 PM
  • Family Reunion Weekender, Berlin

    Griessmuehle

    Line-up: THEO PARRISH, TONE B. NIMBLE, MARCELLUS PITTMAN, DARRYN JONES and more
    Fri 11th October 12 AM
  • Family Reunion 2019

    Griessmuehle

    Line-up: THEO PARRISH, TONE B. NIMBLE, MARCELLUS PITTMAN, DARRYN JONES and more
    Fri 11th October 12 AM
  • WAYS #3 with Moopie b2b Klon Dump

    Griessmuehle

    Line-up: DAN BEAVEN, ELISSA SUCKDOG, ENCHANTED RHYTHMS, MOOPIE B2B KLON DUMP
    Thu 10th October 11 PM
  • Huntleys + Palmers x OHM: Shedbug, Dina & Andrew Thomson

    OHM

    Line-up: ANDREW THOMSON, DINA, SHEDBUG
    Thu 10th October 11 PM
  • Drumklub

    Mensch Meier

    Line-up: INTERAKTIVE DRUMPERFORMANCE
    Thu 10th October 8 PM
  • Electronic.Thursday mit Barbara Khmgnff

    Minimal Bar

    Line-up: MAD DIM, BARBARA KHMGNFF
    Thu 10th October 7 PM
  • Spielraum

    Berghain | Panorama Bar | Säule

    Line-up: AFRA, KI/KI, POLLY F
    Thu 10th October 10 PM
  • Polyyard Festival // 3 Days

    Polygon Club

    Line-up: TUBE & BERGER, BETOKO, DOLE & KOM, LEON LICHT and more
    Fri 11th October 12 AM
  • Bath Salts: Lana del Rabies, Bestial Mouths, Rosmarin

    Acud Macht NEU

    Line-up: BESTIAL MOUTHS, ROSMARIN, LANA DEL RABIES
    Thu 10th October 8 PM
  • The Unknown presents Residents & Friends

    Zu Mir Oder Zu Dir

    Line-up: THE UNKNOWN RESIDENTS & FRIENDS
    Thu 10th October 10 PM
  • Lsbmaze (05) - Feste Feiern wie sie Fallen

    Maze

    Line-up: MIJK VAN DIJK, 10CARS, OMSK INFORMATION
    Thu 10th October 9 PM
  • Soulful Vibes presents Valis

    Solar

    Line-up: BERLIN, VALIS [SOLAR RESIDENT]
    Thu 10th October 2 PM
  • Donnerdogge

    Golden Gate

    Line-up: ENZO MURO, LUCAS HULAN, BONGO & PUSK, ARK3R
    Thu 10th October 11 PM
  • Tonkind

    Golden Gate

    Line-up: NAOMI DASMOE, LITMUS, LEIRIS, KENJI TAZAKI and more
    Fri 11th October 12 AM
  • Der Abend mit TBA

    Promenaden Eck

    Thu 10th October 7 PM
  • D.A.M.N. Berlin

    Cassiopeia

    Line-up: MARC HYPE, DANETIC, KEIN DING, KAI KANI and more
    Thu 10th October 11 PM