DJ & EDM Events in Bellingham

  • Black Pumas, Neal Francis

    The Shakedown

    Line-up: BLACK PUMAS, NEAL FRANCIS
    Thu 17th October 9 PM
  • Sails Up (single release), From The Future, with guests

    The Shakedown

    Line-up: SAILS UP, FROM THE FUTURE
    Fri 18th October 9 PM
  • Lusine with Trent Moorman

    The Shakedown

    Line-up: LUSINE, TRENT MOORMAN
    Sat 19th October 9 PM
  • ¡Mayday!

    The Shakedown

    Line-up: ¡MAYDAY!
    Sun 20th October 8 PM
  • Chaos In The CBD, Baltra & dj Poolboi

    At The Waldorf Hotel

    Line-up: CHAOS IN THE CBD, BALTRA, ZDBT, MELA MELANIA and more
    Fri 25th October 9 PM
  • DOOMS NIGHT 2019

    Pacific Coliseum at the PNE

    Line-up: DOOMS NIGHT
    Fri 25th October 7 PM
  • Halloweird ~ ☽☾

    At The Waldorf Hotel

    Line-up: HALLOWEIRD
    Sat 26th October 9 PM
  • Spacetime Continuum & Money Morning

    Deep Blue

    Line-up: SPACETIME CONTINUUM, MONEY MORNING
    Sat 26th October 11 PM
  • Walk The Night V.IV

    Paradise

    Line-up: D.DEE, LOCAL ARTIST, 1800HAIGHTSTREET, BRAUE
    Sat 26th October 11 PM
  • Laura Gibson & Chris Pureka

    The Shakedown

    Line-up: LAURA GIBSON, CHRIS PUREKA
    Sat 26th October 9 PM
  • Lust for Youth — Vancouver: Live in Concert

    Fox Cabaret

    Line-up: JS AURELIUS, VENETTA, LUST FOR YOUTH, SPECTRES and more
    Mon 28th October 8 PM
  • DBUK (Slim Cessna’s Auto Club)

    The Shakedown

    Line-up: DBUK
    Wed 30th October 8 PM
  • Deadbeats 2019: A Hallowe'en Party

    Open Studios

    Line-up: MIKE MCSUEDE B2B STARLA, JARED LOVE B2B JOEL ARMSTRONG, DERRICK VNUK B2B K.A.S.H, NATHAN MOTS B2B ADAM 2
    Fri 1st November 9 PM
  • Slab presents Madam X

    Open Studios

    Line-up: MADAM X, MICHAEL RED, CHAPTER THREE
    Sat 2nd November 10 PM
  • Gutter Demons with The Devil's Sons, Seth Anderson

    Pat's Pub

    Line-up: GUTTER DEMONS, SETH ANDERSON, THE DEVIL'S SONS
    Sat 2nd November 8 PM
  • Peelander-Z

    The Shakedown

    Line-up: PEELANDER-Z
    Sat 2nd November 9 PM
  • Pile, Slow Code with guests

    The Shakedown

    Line-up: PILE, SLOW CODE
    Tue 5th November 8 PM
  • Nekromantix, Stellar Corpses

    The Shakedown

    Line-up: STELLAR CORPSES, NEKROMANTIX
    Fri 8th November 9 PM
  • CASH CASH & R3HAB

    Harbour Convention Centre

    Line-up: R3HAB, CASH CASH
    Sat 9th November 8 PM
  • Acid Tongue, Worn-Tin, Hello I'm Sorry, Rodes Rollins

    The Shakedown

    Line-up: WORN-TIN, RODES ROLLINS, ACID TONGUE, HELLO I’M SORRY
    Wed 13th November 8 PM