DJ & EDM Events in Barcelona

  • Magnolia

    Macarena Club

    Line-up: JADE, ISA ROJAS
    Thu 10th October 11 PM
  • Louder.presenta: Noyz Narcos en Barcelona

    WOLF Barcelona

    Line-up: HOSKY, NOYZ NARCOS
    Thu 10th October 8 PM
  • Razz Clubs: Roman Flügel, Nosetrip, Render & More ...

    Razzmatazz

    Line-up: ROMAN FLUGEL, OHNSTON, NOSETRIP, RENDER and more
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Taboo

    Macarena Club

    Line-up: EDOARDO FRANCO, PATRICIA DI MONACO
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Draft #26: Brokntoys Showcase with Anwar, Annechoic, Kinetic System

    RED58

    Line-up: ANWAR, ANNECHOIC, KINETIC SYSTEM
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • SWING Pres Hector Couto

    INPUT High Fidelity Dance Club

    Line-up: HECTOR COUTO, HITCH, PAU GUILERA, LOSE ENDZ
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Nitsa: Brodinski · Infierno Djs // Astin: Mano Le Tough · Sevensol ·

    Nitsa

    Line-up: MANO LE TOUGH, BRODINSKI, SEVENSOL, OMA TOTEM
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • RRR Closing Night #1 2019 with Horse Meat Disco

    La Terrrazza

    Line-up: HORSE MEAT DISCO
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • VC-118a + Uroz

    Moog Club

    Line-up: VC-118A, UROZ
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • D.R.O.P #15 with Black Loops + Virginie

    This Side Up

    Line-up: BLACK LOOPS, JANA LA FONTAINE, BONNY SOUL, VIRGINIE and more
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Dan Shake + JP Sunshine & Guim Live + Pau Roca + Abu Sou

    WOLF Barcelona

    Line-up: ABU SOU, PAU ROCA, DAN SHAKE, JP SUNSHINE & GUIM
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Node with !nertia ❚ Men ❚ Lowsystem ❚ Dhanimal

    The Garage of The Bass Valley

    Line-up: MEN, DHANIMAL, LOWSYSTEM, !NERTIA
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Evol

    Red Lab

    Line-up: GUTO FERNANDEZ, TURCOVICH
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Razzclubs: Hercules & Love Affair Live, Josey Rebelle, Clubz & More..

    Razzmatazz

    Line-up: HERCULES & LOVE AFFAIR, JOSEY REBELLE, STEIN, OHNSTON and more
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Klöw

    Macarena Club

    Line-up: IÑAKI DEL POZO, MAX HAAS, MANUEL DEL GIUDICE
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Hakke Pres. Gosub Live

    RED58

    Line-up: FRANCESCO, GOSUB, SERGIO, NICOLAS FALVO
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Nitsa: Somoslas: Artwork // Astin: Dr Rubinstein · Voiski Live

    Nitsa

    Line-up: ARTWORK, COCO, DR RUBINSTEIN, VOISKI and more
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • RRR Closing Party 2019 with Max Abysmal

    La Terrrazza

    Line-up: SAN PROPER, BRUCE LEE, SAULO PISA, MAX ABYSMAL
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Rhythm Culture - Redux Saints, Olivo & Warah, Trizzoh

    Slow Club

    Line-up: JAMES MEID, REDUX SAINTS, AARON LOWE, WARAH and more
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Sat 12th October 6 PM