DJ & EDM Events in Aubervilliers

  • Doug & Jean Carn Black Jazz 50th Live, Paris - Family Reunion

    New Morning

    Line-up: BLACK JAZZ ALL STARS 50TH LIVE, THEO PARRISH, J.A.W FAMILY, JEAN CARN | VOICE, HENRY FRANKLIN | DOUBLE BASS and more
    Tue 8th October 7 PM
  • Raise: Moth, Mind/Matter Live, Dahlia, Mac Declos

    Rex Club

    Line-up: DAHLIA, MOTH, MAC DECLOS, MIND/MATTER LIVE and more
    Wed 9th October 11 PM
  • yoga urbain avec Les Ateliers Durables

    citizenM Paris Gare de Lyon Hotel

    Line-up: LES ATELIERS DURABLES
    Wed 9th October 7 PM
  • The Bass Society: Riz La Teef, Lady Chann, Kromestar, J-Fresh, Manare b2b Azamat B, Soul Stereo

    Rex Club

    Line-up: KROMESTAR, RIZ LA TEEF, LADY CHANN, J-FRESH and more
    Thu 10th October 11 PM
  • Concert: Coucou Chloe

    Badaboum

    Line-up: COUCOU CHLOE
    Thu 10th October 7 PM
  • Fri 11th October 12 AM
  • skybar records live - DJ Anders - Le Mellotron

    citizenM Paris Gare de Lyon Hotel

    Line-up: ANDERS
    Thu 10th October 8 PM
  • Mixmag x Electronic Subculture: Nur Jaber, Raär, Mirella Kroes, Sina xx

    Rex Club

    Line-up: MIRELLA KROES, RAAR, NUR JABER, SINA XX
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Tapage Nocturne 7th Birthday - Act 1

    La Machine du Moulin Rouge

    Line-up: MANU LE MALIN, CHUIMIX, KRTM, MARC ACARDIPANE AKA PCP
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Rising Crews 2 w. Ǝlements, Ritm & Lena Forato

    4 ELEMENTS

    Line-up: ALLE, BENMASTER, ALEK MATER, LENA FORATO and more
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Bender

    GLAZART

    Line-up: SOMEWHEN, TOSCAN HAAS, DRAUGR
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Osunlade (Full Live Band) & po-lar-i-ty Afterparty

    DJOON

    Line-up: OSUNLADE, PO-LAR-I-TY, JESSE GANNON
    Fri 11th October 9 PM
  • Into The Deep Présente Paranoid London

    FAUST

    Line-up: PARANOID LONDON, STEP DAW, MAD PABLO
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • The Key Paris presents: 1 Year Anniversary

    The Key Paris

    Line-up: YOUNES B, GHALI B LIVE, OTTMANN
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Temporisation: Dj Haram, Nar, High Heal, Fly to Def & Rahim

    Java, La

    Line-up: NAR, HARAM, FLY TO DEF, RAHIM and more
    Fri 11th October 10 PM
  • Passerelle/s\ #2: Frits Wentink • Pasteur Charles • Viaduc

    Petit Bain

    Line-up: FRITS WENTINK, LA FRONCE, CHOTTO SUKI, PASTEUR CHARLES and more
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Call Super, Hugo LX

    Badaboum

    Line-up: CALL SUPER
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Mind Against All Night Long

    YoYo - Palais de Tokyo

    Line-up: MIND AGAINST
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Tunnel Of Love: Bob Sinclar, DJ Yellow, The Supermen Lovers

    Bridge

    Line-up: BOB SINCLAR, THE SUPERMEN LOVERS, YELLOW
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Sacré Lil Louis et Paul Cut

    Sacré

    Line-up: PAUL CUT, LIL LOUIS
    Fri 11th October 6 PM