DJ & EDM Events in Annecy

  • Ahimsa /// Luke DM ◘ Freshmint

    Folklor

    Line-up: LUKE DM, FRESHMINT
    Wed 25th September 11 PM
  • Puzzle Night /// Black Loops ◘ Turkish ◘ DimSum b2b Nephews

    Folklor

    Line-up: BLACK LOOPS, TURKISH, BLACKLOOPS, DIMSUM B2B NEPHEWS and more
    Thu 26th September 11 PM
  • 30 ANS DE L'usine

    Zoo

    Line-up: TEXTASY, HENDRIK VAN BOETZELAER / OPUSWERK, OVERMONO AKA TRUSS & TESSELA
    Fri 27th September 12 AM
  • Meanwhile // Daniel Neuland • Nilou

    Audio Club

    Line-up: NILOU, DANIEL NEULAND
    Thu 26th September 11 PM
  • Finest Beats with Waajeed

    La Gravière

    Line-up: WAAJEED, LAZZYLIFE & ONII, SEBASTIEN LOOPES
    Fri 27th September 11 PM
  • Cosmic Party /// Dj Qu ◘ Berny ◘ Benito

    Folklor

    Line-up: QU, BERNY, BENITO
    Fri 27th September 11 PM
  • Sam Paganini, Zøe, Djerry C: This Is Techno

    D! CLub

    Line-up: SAM PAGANINI, ERRY C, ZØE
    Fri 27th September 11 PM
  • The Day Before // Archie Hamilton • Molly • Puma

    Audio Club

    Line-up: MOLLY, ARCHIE HAMILTON, PUMA
    Fri 27th September 11 PM
  • Black Disney /// Cormac ◘ Mystery Affair ◘ Adolpho & Franky

    Folklor

    Line-up: MYSTERY AFFAIR, CORMAC, ADOLPHO & FRANKY
    Sat 28th September 11 PM
  • Acid Pauli • Oktet • Adri & Frenzi • MHMD

    Audio Club

    Line-up: ACID PAULI, ADRI & FRENZI, OKTET, MHMD
    Sat 28th September 11 PM
  • ZANZI l Nikizi, Cosmic Clap, Ohtna, Panthera, Pépé and Stän

    Le Garden Beach Club

    Line-up: - NIKIZI, - OHTNA, - PANTHERA, - COSMIC CLAP and more
    Sat 28th September 2 PM
  • Attitude Nocturne // Manuel De Lorenzi • Manolo

    Audio Club

    Line-up: MANUEL DE LORENZI, MANOLO
    Thu 3rd October 11 PM
  • Fri 4th October 11 PM
  • Downtown Boogie // Green Giant • Vincz Lee • Jiggy Jones • DJ Vidy • Ka(ra)mi

    Audio Club

    Line-up: KA, GREEN GIANT, JIGGY JONES, VINCZ LEE and more
    Fri 4th October 11 PM
  • Opus018 - with Barker, Hendrik van Boetzelaer & Estebahn

    La Gravière

    Line-up: BARKER, HENDRIK VAN BOETZELAER, ESTEBAHN
    Sat 5th October 11 PM
  • ZOO x Genevegas with DJ Sprinkles

    Zoo

    Line-up: SPRINKLES
    Sat 5th October 11 PM
  • Dominik Eulberg Album Tour • Garance • Daria • Nicolas Duvoisin

    Audio Club

    Line-up: DOMINIK EULBERG, DARIA, NICOLAS DUVOISIN, GARANCE
    Sat 5th October 11 PM
  • Village du Soir presents: JD Davis

    Village du Soir

    Line-up: RALPH, DAVID AVRIL, TEMPLAR, JD DAVIS AKA DAVE DAVIS
    Sat 5th October 11 PM
  • Rrose

    Motel Campo

    Line-up: RROSE, AUBE, KAY RUBENZ, STRB
    Sat 5th October 11 PM
  • Audio Invite A La Pointe // Dandara • Lalla Mira • Furka

    Audio Club

    Line-up: DANDARA, FURKA, LALLA MIRA
    Thu 10th October 11 PM