CRAFT Festival 2016 | Officieel
12,594
GOING

CRAFT Festival 2016 | Officieel

  • July 30, 2016 12:00 PM to 11:00 PM
  • NDSM
    TT Neveritaweg 61, Amsterdam, NL
  • Ages 21 and over
member9013774eacaaf5 member43b79e2d5da037 member242ca840b5e56d memberc734f54d9fbb2c member77f6905df8523c member874fd67d4ff4bc
Tickets 0.00

Events » Amsterdam » CRAFT Festival 2016 | Officieel

Lineup
OPHIDIAN
2018 year mix
OPHIDIAN
Hardcore / Hard Techno
ENDYMION
endymion at defqon.1 2017 (liveset at the blue)
ENDYMION
Hardcore / Hard Techno
CYBER
defqon 2017 - cyber
CYBER
Breaks
ENDYMION
ran-d & endymion & bass chaserz at x-qlusive ran-d 2017
ENDYMION
Hardcore / Hard Techno
ENDYMION
endymion at defqon.1 2016 (liveset at the blue)
ENDYMION
Hardcore / Hard Techno

270Following

  • Timo Gi
  • Thumb
  • Gianluca Luino
  • Amir Gashi DJdouble
  • Franklin Avalos
  • Andrew Jablon

Details

CRAFT Festival 2016 – Always Look on the Bright Side.

PENOZE
12:00-13:00 Audiomedics & Malua
13:00-14:00 Audiofreq
14:00-15:00 Outbreak
15:00-16:00 Ran-D & Hard Driver
16:00-16:30 Alpha2 Recharged Showcase
16:30-17:30 Requiem & The Pitcher
17:30-18:00 E-Force LIVE
18:00-19:00 Digital Punk
19:00-19:30 Phuture Noize LIVE
19:30-20:30 Adaro
20:30-21:00 Frequencerz LIVE
21:00-22:00 B-Front
22:00-EINDE Gunz for Hire LIVE
MC Da Syndrome

DE TIJDMACHINE
12:00-12:45 Ryfle, Distractor & Jones
12:45-13:45 The Prophet
13:45-14:45 Zatox
14:45-15:30 Josh & Wesz
15:30-16:00 AVIO LIVE
16:00-17:00 Psyko Punkz
17:00-18:00 Frontliner
18:00-19:00 Coone
19:00-20:00 D-Block & S-te-Fan
20:00-21:00 Noisecontrollers
21:00-22:00 Zany
22:00-23:00 Wildstylez
MC DV8 & Villian

RECKLESS
12:00-13:30 Bouncing Ball & Crossfight
13:30-14:15 Dark Pact
14:15-15:00 Tartaros & The Machine
15:00-15:30 Kronos LIVE
15:30-16:30 Endymion
16:30-17:30 Deetox
17:30-18:30 Bass Chaserz
18:30-19:30 Sub Zero Project
19:30-20:30 Jason Payne & Thera
20:30-21:30 Delete & Main Concern
21:30-22:00 The One Who Knocks LIVE
22:00-23:00 Degos & Redone & Caine
MC Livid & Tellem

ACCESS
12:00-12:45 Bakero
12:45-13:30 Demi Kanon & The Vision
13:30-14:15 Waverider
14:15-15:00 Sound Rush
15:00-15:45 Devin Wild & Energyzed
15:45-16:30 Adrenalize & Wasted Penguinz
16:30-17:15 Da Tweekaz
17:15-18:00 Audiotricz
18:00-18:30 NSCLT LIVE
18:30-19:15 Max Enforcer
19:15-20:00 Code Black
20:00-20:45 Atmozfears
20:45-21:30 Bass Modulators
21:30-22:15 Geck-O
22:15-23:00 Prefix & Density
MC DL & Shizzler

FUTURE
12:00-12:45 Melyn
12:45-13:30 Galactixx
13:30-14:15 Envine
14:15-15:00 JNXD
15:00-15:45 MVTATE
15:45-16:30 Electronic Vibes
16:30-17:15 Concept Art
17:15-18:00 Noiseshock
18:00-18:45 Cyber
18:45-19:30 MANDY
19:30-20:15 Sickddellz
20:15-21:00 Crisis Era
21:00-21:45 Unchained
21:45-22:15 Unresolved LIVE
22:15-23:00 Rebelion
MC Dash

OUWE JONGENS KRENTENBROOD
12:00-12:45 The Vinyl Pimp
12:45-13:30 Dozer
13:30-14:15 Sunny D
14:15-15:00 Pila
15:00-16:00 Hardheadz
16:00-17:15 Balistic
17:15-17:45 DHHD LIVE
17:45-19:00 Deepack
19:00-20:00 Zany
20:00-21:00 Daniele Mondello
21:00-22:00 Luna
22:00-23:00 Activator

WORLD OF HARDCORE
12:00-12:45 Sequence
12:45-13:30 Danny Scandal
13:30-14:15 Kasparov
14:15-15:00 Amada & X-Treme
15:00-16:00 Promo (Files set)
16:00-17:00 The Viper
17:00-18:00 Endymion
18:00-18:30 N-Vitral LIVE
18:30-19:30 Dither
19:30-20:00 Ophidian LIVE
20:00-21:00 Synthax & Icha
21:00-22:00 Wars Industry & Aggressive
22:00-23:00 Dr. Peacock & Marcus Decks
MC Jeff

CRAFT Festival 2016 is helemaal uitverkocht.

5101645