DJ & EDM Events in Amsterdam

  • Greyheads & Byron The Aquarius

    BIRD

    Line-up: GREYHEADS, SUPER-SONIC JAZZ & 360 DEGREES PRESENT
    Fri 11th October 9 PM
  • Shelter; ROD, Jon Hester, Robin Kampschoer (Live)

    Shelter Amsterdam

    Line-up: ROD [ AFTERLIFE ], ROBIN KAMPSCHOER [ STOOR ], JON HESTER [ DYSTOPIAN, DEEPLY ROOTED ]
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Pearson Sound / Simo Cell / Mark Knekelhuis

    De School

    Line-up: PEARSON SOUND, SIMO CELL, MARK KNEKELHUIS
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Basis/ CEM/ MCMLXXXV/ KI/KI, Butterslut

    BASIS

    Line-up: CEM, BUTTERSLUT, MCMLXXXV, KI/KI
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Ezra Vaganza

    Disco Dolly

    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Prunk, Samuel Deep, Odette b2b Lot

    De Marktkantine

    Line-up: PRUNK, SAMUEL DEEP, ODETTE B2B LOT
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • PSY Trance - Free Rave

    Club Magistrate

    Line-up: REYREESE
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • The Rad Pack

    TivoliVredenburg

    Line-up: JOOST VAN BELLEN, MASON, WILLIE WARTAAL
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • Woody'92 & DJ Sundae

    Garage Noord

    Line-up: SUNDAE, WOODY'92
    Fri 11th October 11 PM
  • AnD (All Nighter)

    PERRON

    Line-up: AND
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Shelter; Mella Dee presents Warehouse Music: Amsterdam

    Shelter Amsterdam

    Line-up: MELLA DEE [ WAREHOUSE MUSIC ], SPENCER PARKER [ WORK THEM RECORDS ], RADIO SLAVE [ REKIDS ]
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Ruffneck presents: Origin of the Core

    Luxor Live

    Line-up: RUFFNECK, PANIC, JAPPO, GANGSTA ALLIANCE and more
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Work Them feat. Royal-T (UK)

    Luxor Live

    Line-up: ROYAL-T
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • The Energy Movement

    De School

    Line-up: THE ENERGY MOVEMENT
    Sun 13th October 12 AM
  • Marco Shuttle / Leafar Legov / Jocelyn

    De School

    Line-up: MARCO SHUTTLE, JOCELYN, LEAFAR LEGOV
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Basis x Kompai Records/ Benny Rodrigues/ Wouter S./ Boris Werner

    BASIS

    Line-up: BENNY RODRIGUES, BORIS WERNER, WOUTER S
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • BRET: Leif, Vand, Bas Dobbelaer

    Bret

    Line-up: LEIF, BAS DOBBELAER, VAND
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • W I F E Y

    Disco Dolly

    Line-up: AXEL & FRIENDS
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Secret Cinema, Juan Sanchez, Mirella Kroes

    De Marktkantine

    Line-up: SECRET CINEMA, JUAN SANCHEZ, MIRELLA KROES
    Sat 12th October 11 PM
  • Zuurstof - Doka & Cynthia Spiering

    Willemeen

    Line-up: DOKA, RHODA, CYNTHIA SPIERING, BJORN BEIJER B2B SANDER ELFFRINK
    Sat 12th October 10 PM