Top 25k on The DJ List

Tourbillon

Tehran, Iran

House, Trance

Tourbillon HomepageTourbillon InstagramTourbillon BeatportTourbillon SoundcloudTourbillon Youtube

Music

More Music

Videos

More Videos

Biography

Occupations: DJ / Electronic Dance Music Producer

Genres: Trance,Chill Out,House,Tech House,Deep House,Electro House.

Instruments: FL Studio

Stage Name:DJ Tourbillon,Tourbillon

Birth Name: Mohammad Reza Aghaei Laghaei

Born: 30 Jan 1987

Origin: Tehran,Iran

Years Active: 2009 – Present

Broadcast:Global

Tourbillon is a DJ from Iran

Tourbillon is performing within the field of Chill Out, Trance music and is ranked 3000 on (The DJ List)Global Ranking(www.thedjlist.com) .

If you twant to read more about Tourbillon you can click on the official page tab above .