Top 25k on The DJ List

Milad

Andimeshk, Iran

Electro House, Progressive House

AKA: Milad Nasirimehr

Milad InstagramMilad SpotifyMilad iTunesMilad BeatportMilad SoundcloudMilad Mixcloud

Music

More Music

Biography

I’m Milad From Andimeshk My Birthday is 23 Feb 1397, When i Was 17 Years i Starting My Job Perfectly And Im One Of The Best People Of DJ Music Electoronic In Iran For First Time In My Country and i Help Music To Be Better!

I’m Milad From Andimeshk My Birthday is 23 Feb 1397, When i Was 17 Years i Starting My Job Perfectly And Im One Of The Best People Of DJ Music Electoronic In Iran For First Time In My Country and i Help Music To Be Better!

I’m Milad From Andimeshk My Birthday is 23 Feb 1397, When i Was 17 Years i Starting My Job Perfectly And Im One Of The Best People Of DJ Music Electoronic In Iran For First Time In My Country and i Help Music To Be Better!